Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sidney Starman
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 629 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 622 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 610 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sidney Starman
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 596 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 591 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 579 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 578 | – | ||
9 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 543 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Ballestas
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 542 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 534 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 523 | – | ||
18 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 522 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 521 | – | ||
20 |
Goose Valdov
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 520 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 515 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | – | ||
23 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 501 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Hannah Contramaestre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Alex DeStaebler
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 498 | +4.5% | SB | |
27 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
28 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mandy Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | ||
30 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 474 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 472 | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Earle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Bucaro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Danni Mackler
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 442 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Alexandra Costantino
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 412 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 408 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Madison Davis
Dolphins Swim Team (Bahamas)
|
Dolphins Swim Team (Bahamas) | 336 | – | ||
– |
Amelia Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Russell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Crouse
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Knight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Johanson
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Bruk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |