Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Finn Winkler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
– |
Leonardo Leon
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 402 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | – | ||
3 |
Finn Winkler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 359 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 357 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 301 | – | ||
7 |
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 295 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 291 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 286 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Leonardo Leon
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 285 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 282 | – | ||
12 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Hau
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 277 | – | ||
14 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 274 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 273 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 273 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 270 | – | ||
18 |
Ishan Roy
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 263 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 261 | – | ||
22 |
Luca Echeumuna
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
23 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 258 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
25 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 238 | – | ||
26 |
Hodari Prince
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Jackson-Blaine
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 205 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Mignott
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 187 | – | ||
– |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
– |
Nikolos Gordon-Somers
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reis Knowles
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |