Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | +8.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 740 | +7.4% | SB | |
3 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 730 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Erin Donagan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 713 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 687 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 659 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 648 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 611 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 608 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 597 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 568 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 568 | +5.4% | SB | |
25 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 559 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
28 |
Celia Luner
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 538 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 535 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 533 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 539 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 530 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 529 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Ella Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 505 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 504 | +7.5% | SB | |
37 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 479 | +4.3% | SB | |
39 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 475 | -8.7% | ||
40 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
41 |
Devon Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 461 | +6.5% | SB | |
42 |
Anika Graf
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 447 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 444 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Elise Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 419 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 410 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 408 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 401 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 384 | +4.4% | PB |