Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Stephanie Garvin
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +6.8% | SB | |
20 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 806 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 809 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 712 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 708 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 700 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 681 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Stephanie Garvin
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 672 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 669 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
16 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | +7.3% | SB | |
20 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 583 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 567 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 518 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 511 | +8.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
33 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
35 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
36 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 436 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 430 | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Lesh
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 425 | +3.1% | SB | |
39 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 357 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 327 | – |