Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 14 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nickolas Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Josh McCown
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Timothy Ly
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 586 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 560 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 559 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 556 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 555 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Zane Jackson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 518 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Louis Occhi
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 512 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 700 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 644 | -1.1% | ||
X |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
3 |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 629 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 628 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 618 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 615 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 610 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 586 | – | ||
11 |
Josh McCown
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nickolas Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 576 | -2.1% | ||
X |
Elias Chappell
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 569 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 567 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 567 | -2.7% | ||
X |
Niels Post
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
17 |
Timothy Ly
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
18 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 562 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
20 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 544 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
X |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
24 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 522 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 522 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Zane Jackson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 515 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Louis Occhi
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 510 | – | ||
29 |
AJ Fajardo-Cruz
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
30 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
31 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 503 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 501 | +0.5% | PB | |
X |
Christopher Paproski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
35 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 493 | -1.6% | ||
X |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Sato
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 486 | +1.1% | PB | |
X |
Jake Judkins
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 483 | -0.4% | ||
X |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
38 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 476 | +3.4% | SB | |
39 |
Jackson Gurley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 470 | – | ||
40 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 469 | -2.6% | ||
X |
Nate Trank
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
41 |
Eric Yin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
42 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 463 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Nikolas Evans
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
44 |
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 450 | – | ||
45 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
46 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 448 | – | ||
47 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 447 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 443 | – | ||
49 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 440 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
51 |
Samuel Swaim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 439 | – | ||
52 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 438 | +4.7% | PB | |
53 |
Crosby Tinucci
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
54 |
Robert Thomasberg
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
56 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 428 | – | ||
57 |
Phuc Tran
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
58 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
59 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 423 | – | ||
X |
Yusuke Kowalewski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
61 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 421 | +2.6% | PB | |
62 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 420 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 415 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
65 |
Joseph Reiff
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 412 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 410 | -4.7% | ||
67 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 404 | – | ||
68 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 404 | – | ||
69 |
Charlie Wooler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 404 | – | ||
70 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 404 | – | ||
71 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 399 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 399 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 398 | -11.3% | ||
74 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 391 | -3.6% | ||
75 |
Nathan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 383 | -1.1% | ||
X |
Marcus Szabo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
76 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
77 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 364 | -7.8% | ||
78 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 362 | – | ||
79 |
Jake Stanislao
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
80 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 357 | – | ||
81 |
Alexander Krassovsky
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 357 | – | ||
X |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 355 | -5.2% | ||
83 |
Bruce Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 351 | – | ||
84 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
85 |
Ethan Ling
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
87 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 334 | – | ||
88 |
Maksym Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 333 | – | ||
89 |
Andres Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 330 | – | ||
90 |
Bradley Rubio
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 327 | – | ||
91 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 324 | – | ||
92 |
Simon Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 318 | – | ||
93 |
Erik Myers
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
94 |
Noah Sampiere-Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 299 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Meneses
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 296 | – | ||
96 |
Connor Aksama
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 284 | – | ||
X |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Manning
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Park
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Felix
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Truong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edward Whalen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |