Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 11 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Kade Wagers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Rector
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
X |
Nick Stephenson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 507 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 501 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 485 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alec Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 455 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 655 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 630 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 584 | -9.7% | ||
7 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 569 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 553 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
13 |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 520 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Ian Rector
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Kade Wagers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 514 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 508 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 507 | – | ||
X |
James Dergousoff
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 501 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 496 | -0.5% | ||
X |
Jamie Demers
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
25 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 488 | – | ||
27 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Alec Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 485 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 483 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Luis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 480 | – | PB | |
X |
Nick Stephenson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 480 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Sherlock
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 479 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Rawlins Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 478 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Austin Suh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 473 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Sebastian Chao
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 472 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 472 | – | PB | |
36 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 470 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Seth Ogden
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
X |
Karl Naassner
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
38 |
Alexander Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
39 |
Mike Laws
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Doug Heymann
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 458 | -0.3% | ||
X |
Nolan Joudrie
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
42 |
Quinn La Fond
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 448 | – | ||
43 |
William Todebush
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 445 | +8.0% | PB | |
44 |
Warren Box
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
45 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
46 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 439 | -5.2% | ||
46 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 439 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 438 | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 436 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Todd Doherty
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 435 | – | ||
X |
Ryan Moir
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 430 | +4.5% | PB | |
51 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 426 | -6.9% | ||
52 |
Daniel Russert
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 422 | – | ||
53 |
Ivan Liang
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 421 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
X |
Yusuke Kowalewski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
55 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 419 | – | ||
56 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 416 | – | ||
57 |
Johnson Sun
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 414 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Linden Cho
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 412 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 411 | -4.0% | ||
61 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 411 | -6.6% | ||
62 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 410 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 409 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 409 | – | ||
64 |
Mitchell Morrison
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
66 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 409 | – | ||
X |
Nate Trank
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
66 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 407 | -8.3% | ||
X |
Marcus Szabo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
67 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 406 | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 405 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 402 | – | ||
70 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 401 | +3.8% | PB | |
71 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 398 | – | ||
72 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 397 | – | ||
73 |
Ryan Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 396 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 395 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Jordan Leis
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 395 | – | ||
76 |
Nicholas Higgins
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 393 | – | ||
77 |
Rares Oprescu
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
78 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 390 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 389 | -4.9% | ||
80 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 382 | – | ||
82 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 381 | -5.4% | ||
83 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
84 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 380 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 378 | – | ||
86 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 375 | +4.1% | PB | |
87 |
Colton Barry
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 372 | – | ||
88 |
Richard Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 371 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 370 | -5.8% | ||
90 |
Benjamin Johnson
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
91 |
Brandon Truong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 367 | – | ||
92 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 364 | – | ||
93 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 361 | – | ||
94 |
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 361 | – | ||
95 |
Colin Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
95 |
Benjamin Kempers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 361 | – | ||
97 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
97 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
98 |
Evan Schaible
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 357 | +5.7% | PB | |
99 |
Eddie McNulty
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 355 | – | PB | |
100 |
Maksym Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
X |
Joep Post
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
101 |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 352 | -4.0% | ||
102 |
Adam Low
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 351 | – | ||
103 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
104 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
105 |
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 345 | – | ||
106 |
Gabe Schultz
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
107 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
108 |
Rowland Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 339 | -0.8% | ||
109 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 338 | -19.7% | ||
110 |
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
111 |
Duncan Reasoner
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
112 |
Ethan Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 335 | – | ||
113 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 333 | – | ||
114 |
Paolo Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
X |
Ian Chadwick
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
115 |
Andreas Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 329 | – | ||
116 |
Ethan Kispert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 329 | – | ||
117 |
Zachary Thomsen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 326 | – | ||
118 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
119 |
Miles Luce
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 324 | – | ||
120 |
Kevin Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
121 |
Kian Cooney
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 318 | – | ||
122 |
Evan Childears
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 318 | – | PB | |
123 |
Darren Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
124 |
Hunter Bartoo
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
125 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
126 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 313 | – | ||
127 |
Nicola Beirer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
128 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 308 | – | ||
129 |
Andres Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 307 | – | ||
130 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 306 | – | ||
131 |
Bruce Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 299 | – | ||
132 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 292 | – | ||
133 |
James Zheng
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
134 |
Derek Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
135 |
Gavin Sato
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
136 |
Oleksii Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 241 | – | ||
– |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Smith
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Huang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Sherrer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Bradshaw
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |