Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Tyler Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Kai Crews
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Hardman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Norie
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
X |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 609 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 542 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 498 | – | ||
6 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 488 | – | ||
7 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 479 | – | ||
8 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 472 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 622 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 620 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 613 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 605 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 599 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 598 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Tyler Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
X |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
10 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 592 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 583 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Nick Norie
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 580 | – | ||
14 |
Kai Crews
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 568 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 566 | -6.0% | ||
X |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 557 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Daniel Hardman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 554 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 549 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 548 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 545 | – | ||
X |
James Dergousoff
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
21 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 540 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 539 | – | ||
24 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 536 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 536 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 525 | – | ||
29 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 523 | -1.8% | ||
X |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 523 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 521 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Colby Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 520 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 515 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Josh McCown
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 513 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Gurley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 508 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joey Ulrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 505 | – | ||
38 |
Seth Ogden
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
39 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 503 | – | ||
X |
Christopher Paproski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 491 | – | ||
41 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 489 | – | ||
X |
Elias Chappell
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
43 |
Chang He
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
44 |
Mike Laws
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
45 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 481 | – | ||
46 |
JACK Swanson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
47 |
Colter Christian
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 469 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
51 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
52 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 466 | – | ||
53 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 463 | +7.1% | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Reiff
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 462 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 459 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 458 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
58 |
Crosby Tinucci
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
59 |
Robby Jones
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 450 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 447 | – | ||
61 |
Gage Pittman
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
62 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 446 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 446 | – | ||
64 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 445 | -5.5% | ||
65 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 444 | +3.2% | PB | |
66 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
X |
Michael Sabala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
67 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
68 |
Erik Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 439 | -3.1% | ||
69 |
Tanner Montagriff-Peck
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 437 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
71 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
72 |
Sean Carr
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 434 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 434 | +0.9% | PB | |
74 |
Samir Ahmadyar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
75 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 428 | – | ||
76 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 427 | – | ||
77 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 427 | – | ||
78 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 425 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
80 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 422 | – | ||
81 |
Kenobi Kinch
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 421 | – | ||
82 |
Colton Barry
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 421 | – | PB | |
X |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
83 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
X |
Jake Judkins
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
84 |
Phuc Tran
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 409 | -2.4% | ||
85 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 408 | +0.2% | PB | |
X |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 408 | – | ||
86 |
Eric Yin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
87 |
Nicolo Taveri
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 407 | – | ||
88 |
Rawlins Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 406 | +2.0% | PB | |
89 |
Samuel Swaim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 405 | – | ||
90 |
Jake Stanislao
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
91 |
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 402 | – | ||
92 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
93 |
Michal Pannkuk
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
94 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 399 | – | ||
95 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 398 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 398 | +0.9% | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 398 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 396 | – | ||
99 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 395 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 394 | – | ||
101 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 392 | -1.7% | ||
102 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
103 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 390 | – | ||
104 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 389 | – | ||
105 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 389 | – | ||
105 |
Alexander Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
107 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
107 |
John Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 386 | – | ||
108 |
Jordan Leis
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 386 | – | ||
108 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 386 | – | ||
110 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 385 | +1.8% | PB | |
110 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 385 | – | ||
111 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 385 | – | ||
112 |
Richard Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
113 |
Eddie Schultz
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 380 | +1.8% | PB | |
114 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 380 | – | ||
115 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 379 | – | ||
116 |
Daniel Saks
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 379 | – | ||
117 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 379 | -1.3% | ||
118 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 377 | – | ||
119 |
Shawn Souza
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
120 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
121 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
122 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 371 | -5.0% | ||
123 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 371 | – | ||
124 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 369 | – | ||
125 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 364 | – | ||
126 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 363 | +0.8% | PB | |
127 |
Colin Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 362 | – | ||
128 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 362 | – | ||
129 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
130 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
X |
Sean Wolthuis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
131 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 355 | -0.8% | ||
132 |
Nathan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 354 | -2.1% | ||
133 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 352 | – | ||
134 |
Zachary Thomsen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 351 | – | ||
134 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | – | ||
136 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 349 | +2.3% | PB | |
136 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 348 | – | ||
137 |
Edward Whalen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 347 | – | ||
138 |
Andrew Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 345 | – | ||
139 |
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 344 | – | ||
140 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 341 | – | ||
141 |
Nicholas Pieseski
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 341 | – | ||
142 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 341 | -1.1% | ||
143 |
Bruce Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 337 | – | ||
144 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 330 | – | ||
145 |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
146 |
Garrett Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 323 | – | ||
147 |
Micah Young
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
148 |
Daniel Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
149 |
Andreas Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 315 | – | ||
150 |
Ashton Morris
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
151 |
Ethan Kispert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | – | ||
152 |
Andres Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
153 |
Miles Luce
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 309 | – | ||
X |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
154 |
Cameron Gossett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 307 | – | PB | |
155 |
Benjamin Kempers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 303 | – | ||
156 |
Derek Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
157 |
Darren Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
X |
Ryan Williams
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
158 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 281 | – | ||
159 |
Raymond Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
160 |
Andrew Meneses
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 279 | – | ||
161 |
Nathan Hudson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 263 | – | ||
162 |
James Drew
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 255 | – | ||
163 |
Connor Aksama
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 247 | – | ||
– |
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Rasco
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Shelley
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Sherrer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Wooler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edreese Khosraw
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Park
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Quinn
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Cooper
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Nichol
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Bradshaw
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |