Site logo

2016 Washington Open

  • Completed
  • Jan. 14–17, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal way, WA

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.71
656 -0.6%
2 Daniel Hardman Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 52.03
608 +2.9% PB
3 Edward Kang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 52.87
579 -2.5%
4 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 52.90
578 -2.1%
5 Casey McEuen Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 53.14
570
6 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 53.44
561 +0.3% PB
7 Jon Archer Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 53.52
558 -0.3%
8 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 54.38
532
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Nicolas Duke Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 50.91
649 +3.1% PB
10 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 51.97
610 +5.2% PB
11 Nick Norie Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 53.08
572 +0.1% PB
12 Coop de Ryk Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 53.84
548 0.0%
13 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 54.02
543 +4.7% SB
14 Sam Roach Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 54.47
530 +1.8% PB
15 Nickolas Porter Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 54.70
523
16 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 54.94
516 -1.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 53.19
569 -0.3%
18 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 53.24
567 -1.8%
19 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 53.42
561
20 Jakob Struckmeyer California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 54.87
518 -0.8%
21 Seth Ogden Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 55.22
508 -0.6%
22 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 55.93
489
23 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 56.41
477 -3.1%
24 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 56.63
471
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.14
640 -1.5%
2 Edward Kang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 52.02
608 -0.8%
3 Daniel Hardman Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 52.53
590 +2.0% SB
4 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 52.84
580 +1.4% PB
5 Casey McEuen Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 52.92
578
Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 53.02
574 -3.4%
6 Kai Crews Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 53.34
564
Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 53.38
563 -3.6%
7 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 53.61
556 -3.5%
8 Jon Archer Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 53.78
550 -0.8%
9 Nick Norie Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 53.92
546 -1.5%
10 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 54.09
541 +1.4% PB
11 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 54.21
537 +4.4% SB
12 Nicolas Duke Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 54.23
537 -3.3%
13 Coop de Ryk Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 54.46
530 -1.2%
14 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 54.60
526 -0.7%
15 Nickolas Porter Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 54.61
526
15 Sam Roach Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 54.61
526 +1.6% PB
17 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 54.70
523 -3.1%
18 Jakob Struckmeyer California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 54.76
521 -0.6%
18 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 54.76
521
20 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 54.81
520
21 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 54.90
517 -0.3%
22 Seth Ogden Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 55.00
514 -0.2%
23 Jackson Cunningham Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.04
513 -5.3%
24 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 55.27
507
25 Tommy McCabe Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 55.30
506
26 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 55.34
505 +4.3% PB
27 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 55.35
505 +1.1% PB
28 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 55.42
503 +0.7% PB
29 Austin Turner Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 55.57
499 -2.0%
30 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 55.62
497
31 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 55.65
497 +4.4% PB
Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.67
496 -3.3%
32 Zane Jackson Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 55.69
496 -1.0%
33 Collin Cribbs Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 55.71
495 +0.5% PB
34 Joey Ulrich Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 55.72
495 +0.3% PB
Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.78
493 -0.4%
James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.84
492 -3.8%
35 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 55.89
490 +1.0% SB
36 Seth Wissenbach Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.94
489 +0.7% PB
Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 55.97
488
37 Josh McCown California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 55.98
488 PB
38 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 56.26
481 PB
39 Colby Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 56.28
480 -0.3%
40 Raben Dommann Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 56.36
478 +0.1% PB
41 Jackson Gurley Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 56.45
476 +6.9% PB
42 Louis Occhi Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 56.53
474 +8.3% PB
43 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 56.63
471 -1.7%
44 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 56.72
469
Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 56.91
464 0.0%
45 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 56.93
464
46 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 56.97
463 -2.9%
47 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 57.06
461 PB
48 Tanner Montagriff-Peck Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 57.08
460 -1.4%
49 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 57.14
459
50 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 57.28
455 +3.5% PB
51 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.29
455 -0.2%
Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.31
455 -7.7%
52 Michael Sabala Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 57.33
454
53 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.52
450
53 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 57.52
450
55 Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 57.61
448 -0.3%
56 Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 57.62
447 +0.4% SB
57 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 57.66
446 +4.8% PB
58 Dylan Dhakhwa Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 57.69
446 -0.6%
59 Jack Fenster Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 57.77
444 -0.7%
60 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 57.83
443 -0.1%
61 Nicolo Taveri Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 57.86
442 +4.2% PB
62 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 57.91
441
63 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.96
440
64 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 57.97
439 PB
65 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 58.00
439 -2.0%
66 Christopher Paproski Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 58.02
438
67 Colter Christian Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 58.05
438 +2.5% SB
68 Nathan Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 58.08
437
69 Neal Thai West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 58.10
436 -1.5%
70 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 58.12
436
71 Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 58.13
436 -0.1%
72 Gage Dewsbury Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 58.15
435 -2.6%
72 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 58.15
435 +3.2% PB
74 Niels Post Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 58.19
434
75 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.20
434 -8.0%
76 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 58.23
433
77 Joseph Reiff Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 58.24
433 +1.7% PB
78 Kelton Ellis Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 58.33
431 +4.2% PB
79 Tommy Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 58.38
430 +1.1% PB
79 Palmer Swanson California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 58.38
430
81 Gage Pittman Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 58.40
430
82 Carson Tinucci California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 58.49
428 +0.0% PB
83 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 58.54
427 +2.0% PB
84 Quincy Walker Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 58.62
425 -1.0%
84 Henry Bergstrom Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 58.62
425
86 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 58.64
424 +1.8% PB
87 Sean Carr Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 58.77
422 +8.7% PB
88 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 58.80
421 -3.5%
89 Nathan Esplin Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 58.90
419
90 Eddie Schultz Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 58.93
418 +5.4% PB
91 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 59.00
417 -2.1%
92 Nate Trank Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 59.04
416
93 Nathan Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 59.05
416
94 Connor Lemmon Cabrillo Threshers logoCabrillo Threshers 59.15
414
95 Kenobi Kinch Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 59.21
412 +4.9% PB
96 Chase Becker Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 59.23
412 +5.8% PB
97 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 59.30
410 -1.0%
98 Phuc Tran Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 59.31
410 -3.0%
Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.36
409 -1.9%
99 Jake Judkins Canadian Dolphin Swim Club logoCanadian Dolphin Swim Club 59.37
409 +0.1% PB
99 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 59.37
409
101 Zacary Plum Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 59.54
406
102 Robby Jones Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 59.70
402
103 Andrey Khabibrakhmanov Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 59.75
401
104 Austin Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 59.88
399 -2.2%
105 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 59.97
397
106 Ryan Olson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 59.98
397 -2.0%
107 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 59.99
396 +0.1% PB
108 Samir Ahmadyar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:00.08
395
Samuel Liu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.18
393 -2.6%
109 Eric Yin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:00.19
393
110 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.25
391
111 Luke Albert Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:00.27
391
112 Daniel Saks Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 1:00.30
390 +5.8% PB
113 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:00.32
390
Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.37
389
114 Benjamin Johnson Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:00.41
388
114 Gabe MACHADO Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:00.41
388 -2.1%
116 Richard Liu Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:00.47
387 -0.2%
117 Rawlins Lupoli Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:00.53
386 +2.6% PB
117 Christian Cutter Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:00.53
386
119 Michal Pannkuk Poseidon Aquatic Club logoPoseidon Aquatic Club 1:00.58
385
120 Phi Ton Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:00.67
383 +3.1% PB
121 Jordan Leis Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:00.72
382 -0.7%
122 Elliot Steinberg Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:00.78
381 +4.0% PB
123 Jotham Mei South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:00.83
380
124 Mitchell Morrison Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:00.84
380
125 Samuel Swaim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:00.90
379
126 Jake Stanislao Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:00.93
378
127 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:00.95
378
Grant Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.98
377 -5.4%
128 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:00.98
377
Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.99
377
129 Karter Rasmussen Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:00.99
377
130 Colton Barry Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:01.04
376 +1.7% PB
131 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:01.11
375
Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.15
374
132 Max Mann Killer Whales Swim Club logoKiller Whales Swim Club 1:01.16
374
133 John Xie Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:01.17
374
134 Jeff Kasahara Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:01.20
373 +0.4% PB
135 Max Larson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:01.25
372 +0.7% PB
136 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:01.33
371
137 Cody Carlson Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:01.41
370
138 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:01.42
369
139 John Pendlebury Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:01.45
369
Dane Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.57
367
140 Cody Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:01.57
367 -2.5%
141 Tarek Farouk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:01.62
366
142 Garrett Breesnee Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:01.73
364
143 Nathan Luis Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:01.74
364
144 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 1:01.92
361
145 Ian Rector Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:02.02
359
145 Ivan Liang Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:02.02
359
147 Reid Robison Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:02.11
357
147 Eddie McNulty Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 1:02.11
357 +4.0% PB
149 Jacob Ward Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 1:02.14
357 +1.0% PB
150 Jacob Moore Idaho Falls Swim Team logoIdaho Falls Swim Team 1:02.17
356
151 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:02.23
355 +2.6% PB
152 Charlie Wooler Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:02.24
355 +1.4% PB
Nick kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:02.39
352
153 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:02.46
351
Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:02.50
351
Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:02.51
350
154 Richie Stapp Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:02.56
350
155 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:02.61
349
Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:02.71
347
156 Ethan Wong Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:02.78
346
Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:02.82
345
157 Nicholas Angeli Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:02.87
344 PB
158 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:02.88
344
159 Nathan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:02.89
344
160 Colin Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:03.01
342
161 Matthew Scruton Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:03.02
342
162 Josh Sutton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:03.15
340 -3.1%
163 Quade McKenzie Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 1:03.23
339
164 Garrett Bamer Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 1:03.24
338
Andrew Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.56
333
165 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:03.61
333
166 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:03.66
332
167 Andres Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:03.69
331
168 Edward Whalen South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:03.70
331
169 Sean Wolthuis Sweet Home Swim Club logoSweet Home Swim Club 1:03.76
330 +2.3% PB
170 Isaac Wong Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:03.82
329 -4.0%
171 Timothy Wong Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:03.95
327
172 Eric Kemper Unattached-Inland Empire (LSC) logoUnattached-Inland Empire (LSC) 1:04.10
325
173 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:04.11
325
174 will Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:04.14
324
175 Evan Schaible Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 1:04.18
324 +5.7% PB
176 Cameron Wheeler Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:04.21
323
Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:04.45
320
177 Jacob Manfred Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:04.46
320 0.0%
178 Zachary Thomsen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:04.48
319
179 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:04.52
319
180 Jason Cooper South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:04.53
319
181 Jorgen Midboe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:04.54
318 -1.3%
182 Miles Luce Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 1:04.74
315
183 Raymond Wang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:04.78
315
184 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:04.83
314
185 Frederrick Grimshaw Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:04.90
313
186 Dylan Cole Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 1:04.97
312
187 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:04.98
312
188 Ashton Morris Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:05.18
309 +5.9% PB
189 Cameron Gossett Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 1:05.19
309
190 Christopher Huang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:05.36
307
191 Andrew Jumanca Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:05.47
305
192 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:05.67
302
192 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 1:05.67
302
194 Paolo Ignacio California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:05.69
302
195 Thane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:05.81
300
196 Christian Madden Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:05.83
300
196 Tanner Drinnon Killer Whales Swim Club logoKiller Whales Swim Club 1:05.83
300
198 James Zheng Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:05.89
299
199 Ethan Kispert Metropolitan Swimming (LSC) logoMetropolitan Swimming (LSC) 1:06.10
296
200 Bruce Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:06.35
293
200 Jacob Nishimura Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:06.35
293
202 Nicholas Pieseski Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:06.38
293
203 Nathan Fleischmann Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 1:06.66
289
Cole Nouwens Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:06.77
288
204 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:06.90
286
205 Micah Young Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 1:06.99
285
206 Andrew Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:07.36
280
207 Kent Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:07.40
280
208 Charles Rasco Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:07.69
276
209 Nathan Hudson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:07.84
274
210 Emmett Moore Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:08.05
272
211 Ben Reich Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 1:08.62
265
212 Andrew Meneses Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:08.68
264
213 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:10.10
248
214 Kevin Xu Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:10.54
244
215 Nicola Beirer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:11.16
238
216 James Drew Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 1:12.74
222
Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club DQ
Shawn Souza California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics DQ
Tristan Whiting Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team DQ
Stefan Waltz Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA DQ
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team NS
Will Wick Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Flynn Nyman Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team NS
Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Edreese Khosraw Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Nathaniel Nichol Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Noah Kim South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins NS
Brian Park South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins NS
Sam Bert Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS