Site logo

2015 NYSPHSAA Section VI Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 05–06, 2015
  • SCY
  • Buffalo, NY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Marsh Jamestown logo 1:05.00
143 PB
2 Sydney Atendido East Aurora logo 1:06.67
132
3 Jenna Krull North Tonawanda logo 1:08.23
122 PB
4 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora logo 1:09.05
117 -1.3%
5 Courtney Allen Frontier logo 1:09.39
115 PB
6 Jillian Lawton Southwestern logo 1:09.73
113
7 Isabel Sapio Orchard Park logo 1:10.10
111 PB
8 Sydney Burgard Lancaster logo 1:11.10
105 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Megan Seeley Southwestern logo 1:10.90
106 PB
10 Mia Bautz Frontier logo 1:11.27
104
11 Jenna Wagoner Niagara Wheatfield logo 1:11.85
101 PB
12 Katie Webster Dunkirk logo 1:12.47
97 PB
13 Brianna Thurn Iroquois logo 1:12.75
96 PB
14 Rachel Martin Starpoint logo 1:13.02
94 PB
15 Michaela Morgus Lancaster logo 1:13.09
94
16 Emilee Sperry Panama logo 1:13.75
90 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
17 Alana Szewczyk Holland logo 1:12.17
99 PB
18 Mia Fasanello Clarence logo 1:13.03
94 PB
19 Maya Flash Sweet Home logo 1:13.05
94
20 Sarah Mertzlufft Iroquois logo 1:13.25
93 PB
21 Sierra Kenney East Aurora logo 1:13.77
90
22 Kaitlin Franzen Frewsburg logo 1:14.23
88 PB
23 Darienne Slocum Olean logo 1:15.49
81
Erin Murray Holland logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Marsh Jamestown logo 1:07.86
125
2 Sydney Atendido East Aurora logo 1:08.44
121
3 Jenna Krull North Tonawanda logo 1:09.40
115 PB
4 Isabel Sapio Orchard Park logo 1:09.69
113 PB
5 Courtney Allen Frontier logo 1:09.78
113 PB
6 Jillian Lawton Southwestern logo 1:09.99
112
7 Mary Zagrobelny East Aurora logo 1:10.20
110 -3.0%
8 Sydney Burgard Lancaster logo 1:10.59
108 PB
9 Megan Seeley Southwestern logo 1:11.21
105 PB
10 Jenna Wagoner Niagara Wheatfield logo 1:11.57
102 PB
11 Mia Bautz Frontier logo 1:11.82
101
12 Rachel Martin Starpoint logo 1:12.27
99 PB
13 Emilee Sperry Panama logo 1:12.35
98 PB
14 Michaela Morgus Lancaster logo 1:12.40
98
15 Katie Webster Dunkirk logo 1:12.59
97 PB
16 Brianna Thurn Iroquois logo 1:12.71
96 PB
17 Alana Szewczyk Holland logo 1:12.96
95 PB
18 Erin Murray Holland logo 1:12.98
95 PB
19 Mia Fasanello Clarence logo 1:13.34
93 PB
20 Maya Flash Sweet Home logo 1:13.35
93
21 Sierra Kenney East Aurora logo 1:13.39
92
22 Kaitlin Franzen Frewsburg logo 1:13.45
92 PB
23 Sarah Mertzlufft Iroquois logo 1:13.80
90 PB
24 Darienne Slocum Olean logo 1:13.88
90 PB
25 Caitlin Hochwald East Aurora logo 1:14.28
88
26 Sarah Yensan Lockport logo 1:14.38
87 PB
26 Haley Zebraski Dunkirk logo 1:14.38
87 PB
28 Katie Eaton Will East logo 1:14.90
84
29 Julia Maslanka Starpoint logo 1:14.96
84
30 Katie Griffin Hamburg logo 1:15.53
81
31 Ivy Vallely Lancaster logo 1:15.64
81
32 Ally Cline Frontier logo 1:15.69
80 PB
33 Bennett Nigro Niagara Falls logo 1:16.12
78 PB
34 Olivia Colson Clarence logo 1:16.23
78
35 Mikaela Snayczuk Pioneer logo 1:16.27
77
36 Victoria Prusaczyk Lancaster logo 1:16.33
77
37 Maggie Bilquin Niagara Falls logo 1:16.47
76 PB
38 Nicole Mroz Eden logo 1:16.87
75
39 Rebecca Skelley Hamburg logo 1:16.89
74 PB
40 Maria Kubiak West Seneca East logo 1:16.91
74 PB
41 Kayla Loberg Panama logo 1:17.25
73
42 Allison Doner Williamsville North logo 1:17.53
71
43 Haley Brucato Kenmore East logo 1:17.93
69
43 Halle Dueringer Orchard Park logo 1:17.93
69
45 Aislinn Campbell Lewiston Porter logo 1:18.04
69
46 Katja Kranzo Southwestern logo 1:18.11
69
47 Kaitlyn Bertleff Starpoint logo 1:18.94
65 PB
48 Olivia Russo Williamsville South logo 1:18.97
64
49 Carolyna McConeghy Hamburg logo 1:18.99
64 PB
50 Miquel Gonzalez Niagara Wheatfield logo 1:19.41
62
51 Kaylynn Davis Frewsburg logo 1:19.64
61 PB
52 Morgan Adams Iroquois logo 1:20.47
58
53 Abigail Potts Niagara Wheatfield logo 1:20.59
57
54 Jessica Schneggenburger Allegany Limestone logo 1:21.30
54

Filters