Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Emma Colson
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
BB Garcia
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Carlson
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | 8 | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Willitt
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Mary Dunbar
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Alex Wheeler
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | FR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Lange
Clarence
|
Clarence | FR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marissa Carrig
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Paige Pasquarella
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mia DiPasquale
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Emma Riccio
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lexie Modeas
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Lauren Belote
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Lily-Katherine Miller
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Grace Mroczka
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Doner
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | SO | 84 | PB | |
18 |
Evelyn Quinlan
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 78 | PB | |
19 |
Leah Overholt
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | FR | 77 | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Springborne
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SR | 72 | ||
21 |
Stephanie Gfroerer
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | SO | 70 | ||
22 |
McKayla Polowy
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 67 | ||
23 |
Grace Wood
Panama
|
Panama | 8 | 65 | PB | |
24 |
Melissa Quinones
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 59 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 120 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Colson
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Carlson
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | 8 | 99 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wheeler
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
BB Garcia
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Willitt
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SO | 94 | – | ||
7 |
Isabelle Lange
Clarence
|
Clarence | FR | 89 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Dunbar
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SO | 88 | – | ||
9 |
Lily-Katherine Miller
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | JR | 86 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Pasquarella
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mia DiPasquale
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Riccio
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexie Modeas
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Belote
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Mroczka
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marissa Carrig
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leah Overholt
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | FR | 76 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Wood
Panama
|
Panama | 8 | 75 | – | PB | |
19 |
McKayla Polowy
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 75 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Gfroerer
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | SO | 73 | – | ||
21 |
Evelyn Quinlan
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Quinones
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Doner
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Springborne
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SR | 70 | – | ||
25 |
Brianna Wasik
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Clune
West Seneca
|
West Seneca | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Bowden
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | SO | 69 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Hanley
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | SR | 68 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriella Litwak
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Deck
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ana Ocasio
Sweet Home
|
Sweet Home | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexis Andres
Holland
|
Holland | JR | 65 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Angrignon
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
34 |
Madeleine Nelson
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | JR | 64 | – | ||
35 |
Kathryn Lewis
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | JR | 63 | – | ||
36 |
Cecilia Pearson
Frewsburg
|
Frewsburg | SO | 63 | – | ||
37 |
Abby Schwartz
Olean
|
Olean | JR | 61 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Alina Kisluk
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 59 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Lauzonis
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | 8 | 58 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Spitz
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 57 | – | ||
41 |
Zoe Lawler
Wlmsvl South
|
Wlmsvl South | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
42 |
McKenzie Gavlin
Springville
|
Springville | SO | 56 | – | ||
43 |
Gina Artieri
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | 52 | – | ||
44 |
Susanna Mombrea
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | SR | 52 | – | PB | |
– |
Maureen O'Malley
Wlmsvl South
|
Wlmsvl South | SO | – | – |