Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Ernst
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katrina Wardner
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madi Jaszcz
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shelby MacSwan
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SO | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Celia Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tori Argentieri
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paige Turcotte
Panama
|
Panama | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deidra Osula
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Shine
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Megan Doner
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Oliverio
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Evelyn Quinlan
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Marissa Kordal
Eden
|
Eden | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Quinn
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | 8 | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Meli
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Jessica Sacco
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Kim
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SR | 95 | PB | |
18 |
Michaela Morgus
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 87 | PB | |
19 |
Makayla Scheu
Eden
|
Eden | FR | 86 | ||
20 |
Megan Filipski
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 81 | PB | |
21 |
Mia Fasanello
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 79 | PB | |
22 |
Julia Yunke
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | 8 | 79 | ||
23 |
Lexi Achtyl
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 68 | ||
24 |
Eden Geraci
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | SO | 67 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Ernst
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 125 | – | ||
2 |
Madi Jaszcz
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Wardner
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 116 | – | ||
4 |
Shelby MacSwan
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SO | 113 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Tori Argentieri
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
6 |
Celia Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 109 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Turcotte
Panama
|
Panama | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deidra Osula
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | JR | 104 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Shine
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Kordal
Eden
|
Eden | JR | 96 | – | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Quinn
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | 8 | 94 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Sacco
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | – | 94 | – | ||
13 |
Kelsey Oliverio
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Doner
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | SO | 92 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evelyn Quinlan
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Meli
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michaela Morgus
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claire Kim
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lexi Achtyl
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 84 | – | ||
20 |
Makayla Scheu
Eden
|
Eden | FR | 83 | – | ||
21 |
Mia Fasanello
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eden Geraci
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Filipski
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Yunke
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | 8 | 79 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Griffin
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Mertzlufft
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SO | 75 | – | ||
27 |
Kassidy Gehm
Olean
|
Olean | 8 | 75 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maria Kubiak
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | – | 74 | – | PB | |
29 |
Riley Adams
Lockport
|
Lockport | SO | 74 | – | ||
30 |
Caitlyn Gilmartin
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SO | 72 | – | ||
31 |
Aurora Buscaglia
Amherst
|
Amherst | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
32 |
Haley Brucato
Kenmore East
|
Kenmore East | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
33 |
Monica McKie
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Wheeler
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | 7 | 70 | – | ||
35 |
Madeleine Green
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Rybicki
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Osborne
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 65 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Seiler
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | 8 | 63 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Gayton
Olean
|
Olean | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kayla Jackson
Salamanca
|
Salamanca | SR | 60 | – | ||
41 |
Jenna Sherlock
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | 8 | 59 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Clark
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mya Wood
Frontier
|
Frontier | 7 | 57 | – | ||
44 |
Sam Angrignon
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | SR | 56 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Jung
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | SO | 54 | – | ||
46 |
Bella Klaczyk
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
47 |
Courtney Reczek
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 53 | – | ||
48 |
Bennett Nigro
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | FR | 52 | – | ||
49 |
Catie Joslin
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | JR | 51 | – | ||
50 |
Charlotte Foxe
Cheektowaga
|
Cheektowaga | SO | 49 | – |