Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 120 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Lyons-Sosa
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Wyatt
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 97 | – | ||
6 |
Luis Angel
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 95 | – | ||
7 |
David Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 93 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Donovan
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 92 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Normoyle
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 91 | ||
10 |
Anthony Rosa
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 76 | PB | |
11 |
Zach Kressler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 76 | ||
12 |
Pat Lurgio
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 75 | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Hoag
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 73 | ||
14 |
Eric Dzierzgowski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 70 | ||
15 |
Daniel Tengren
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 63 | ||
16 |
Nick Dillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 58 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Collin Gagnon
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 55 | ||
18 |
Jacob Olczuk
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 50 | ||
19 |
William Gagne
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | – | 49 | ||
20 |
Cameron Wright
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | – | 48 | ||
21 |
Truong Nguyen
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 48 | ||
22 |
Aaron Almeda
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SO | 47 | ||
23 |
Liam Florence
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | – | 46 | ||
24 |
Louis Huang
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 46 | ||
25 |
Jared Yetts
Palmer
|
Palmer | – | 39 | ||
26 |
Chase Oulellete
Easthampton
|
Easthampton | – | 37 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Quinney
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 115 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Quinn Nortonsmith
Northampton
|
Northampton | SO | 95 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luis Angel
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 83 | – | ||
5 |
David Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 80 | – | ||
6 |
Gabe Lyons-Sosa
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Donovan
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 78 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Wyatt
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | JR | 78 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Rosa
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Kressler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 73 | – | ||
11 |
John Normoyle
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | 67 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Hoag
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 64 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Dzierzgowski
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 63 | – | ||
14 |
Pat Lurgio
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
15 |
Truong Nguyen
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 58 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Olczuk
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 56 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Dillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | FR | 51 | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Gagnon
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | JR | 46 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Wright
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | – | 45 | – | ||
20 |
Liam Florence
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | – | 45 | – | ||
21 |
Louis Huang
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 44 | – | ||
22 |
William Gagne
South Hadley
|
South Hadley | – | 43 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Tengren
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 43 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Yetts
Palmer
|
Palmer | – | 43 | – | ||
25 |
Chase Oulellete
Easthampton
|
Easthampton | – | 42 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Almeda
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SO | 42 | – |