Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Williams
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Rosso
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andy Endress
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 111 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Chandler Parker
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 104 | – | ||
5 |
David Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 103 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Caputo
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 99 | – | ||
7 |
Yonatan Ben-Chaim
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 98 | – | ||
8 |
John Curley
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 94 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 93 | ||
10 |
Zach Pinter
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 92 | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Labbe
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 74 | ||
12 |
Hunter Carkhuff
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 63 | PB | |
13 |
Kamran Noori
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 58 | ||
14 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 57 | ||
15 |
Charles Weyer
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | – | 56 | ||
16 |
Michael Chen
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 54 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Miller
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 50 | ||
18 |
Jean Mojica
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 46 | ||
19 |
Cameron Bradley
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | – | 42 | ||
20 |
Gabe Centeno
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 38 | ||
21 |
Riley Palmer
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | SR | 37 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Williams
Northampton
|
Northampton | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Rosso
Westfield
|
Westfield | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andy Endress
Belchertown
|
Belchertown | SR | 100 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Yonatan Ben-Chaim
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SO | 100 | – | ||
5 |
David Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | SO | 99 | – | ||
6 |
Solomon Hinds
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | FR | 94 | – | ||
7 |
Chandler Parker
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | 89 | – | ||
8 |
John Curley
East Longmeadow
|
East Longmeadow | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Pinter
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Caputo
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | SO | 84 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Carkhuff
Amherst Regional
|
Amherst Regional | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kamran Noori
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 60 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Labbe
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 59 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Leyburn
Monson
|
Monson | JR | 54 | – | ||
15 |
Jean Mojica
Springfield Central
|
Springfield Central | – | 47 | – | ||
16 |
Charles Weyer
Longmeadow
|
Longmeadow | – | 46 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Chen
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | – | 45 | – | ||
18 |
Cameron Miller
Northampton
|
Northampton | JR | 42 | – | ||
19 |
Gabe Centeno
Westfield
|
Westfield | – | 41 | – | ||
20 |
Riley Palmer
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | SR | 41 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Bradley
Turners Falls
|
Turners Falls | – | 39 | – |