Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Ali
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 129 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 117 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | FR | 116 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chelsea Zhang
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leigh-Anne Zanella
Holliston
|
Holliston | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 109 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Angela Brillantes
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 104 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SO | 99 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 99 | – | ||
12 |
Marisa Papagelis
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 98 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 95 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Bridges
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | SO | 92 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsay Kalinowski
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | JR | 91 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah White
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 90 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 89 | ||
18 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 85 | ||
19 |
Kerry Bresnahan
St John Paul II
|
St John Paul II | SO | 85 | ||
20 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 85 | ||
21 |
Shannon Dowd
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 84 | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Scott
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | SR | 83 | ||
23 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 82 | ||
24 |
Lia Potter
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | SO | 78 | PB | |
25 |
Kit Kat Goodearl
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | 8 | 78 | ||
26 |
Rachael Shek
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 78 | ||
27 |
Rachel Shufflebarger
Westborough
|
Westborough | JR | 75 | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Lancisi
Milford
|
Milford | SO | 73 | ||
29 |
Alexandra Nelson
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | JR | 72 | ||
30 |
Emily Brown
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 72 | ||
31 |
Carly Thibodeau
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 61 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 122 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Ali
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 119 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 115 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Kilcoyne
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Zhang
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leigh-Anne Zanella
Holliston
|
Holliston | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 98 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Angela Brillantes
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marisa Papagelis
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 95 | – | ||
10 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 93 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SO | 90 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Shannon Dowd
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachael Shek
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Bridges
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | SO | 89 | – | ||
15 |
Kerry Bresnahan
St John Paul II
|
St John Paul II | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 87 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Scott
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | SR | 86 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 86 | – | ||
19 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 84 | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Shufflebarger
Westborough
|
Westborough | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lia Potter
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
22 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 78 | – | ||
23 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 78 | – | ||
24 |
Alexandra Nelson
Foxborough
|
Foxborough | JR | 77 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Brown
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | FR | 77 | – | ||
26 |
Carly Thibodeau
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 75 | – | ||
27 |
Rachel Zale
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Lancisi
Milford
|
Milford | SO | 75 | – | ||
29 |
Kit Kat Goodearl
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | 8 | 74 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 74 | – | ||
31 |
Lindsay Kalinowski
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | JR | 73 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Sarah White
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 73 | – |