Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 125 | PB | |
2 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | SR | 122 | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Shi
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 117 | PB | |
4 |
Mike Levin
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 112 | PB | |
5 |
Alex Digiacomo
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SR | 111 | ||
6 |
Matthew Peck
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 109 | ||
7 |
Victor Cai
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | 106 | PB | |
8 |
Nick Jones
Hanover
|
Hanover | SO | 103 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Soares
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Daniels
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 99 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Louis Gencarelli
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 94 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Zhang
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | JR | 93 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Lee
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | JR | 93 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Fortier
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | JR | 92 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Steven Andrea
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | JR | 89 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Zheng
Natick
|
Natick | SO | 88 | – | ||
21 |
Conor Hughes
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Silviera
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Lombardo
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 77 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Tran
Quincy
|
Quincy | JR | 75 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Rastelli
Norwell
|
Norwell | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Shi
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike Levin
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Antonellis
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 111 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Digiacomo
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SR | 108 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Peck
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 107 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Jones
Hanover
|
Hanover | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Kramer
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lee
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
11 |
Louis Gencarelli
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 97 | – | ||
12 |
Quinn McAlear
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
13 |
Conor Hughes
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Zhang
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | JR | 93 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Zheng
Natick
|
Natick | SO | 93 | – | ||
16 |
Anthony Soares
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Daniels
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 92 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Steven Andrea
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | JR | 90 | – | ||
19 |
Victor Cai
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | 90 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Silviera
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dan Fortier
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | JR | 88 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Thomas Tran
Quincy
|
Quincy | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gregory Klimov
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 88 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Lombardo
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 83 | – |