Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Auston Ramsay
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
2 |
Roger Gu
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
3 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 126 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 113 | – | ||
5 |
Tim McDonald
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 111 | – | ||
6 |
Graham Harris
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 111 | – | ||
7 |
Michael O'Neal
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 105 | – | ||
8 |
Vanya Lukashev
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 104 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Green
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caelan Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | JR | 101 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Andrew Maritan
Medfield
|
Medfield | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
12 |
Giulian Santos
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SO | 99 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Bourgeois
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 97 | – | ||
16 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 96 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Mills
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Higgins
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 95 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Graca
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Sprague
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 93 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Shane Timmerman
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Gribbel
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 90 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Batesy Bates
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sergey Sonkin
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 89 | – | ||
25 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 89 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 88 | – | ||
27 |
Eric Zhu
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 88 | – | ||
28 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 88 | – | ||
29 |
Coleman Norton
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 87 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 86 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Gray
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 84 | – | ||
32 |
David Knopov
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 81 | – | ||
33 |
Jason Hertz
Sharon
|
Sharon | JR | 80 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Nishanth Mankame
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric Huber
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 79 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Auston Ramsay
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
2 |
Roger Gu
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
3 |
River Wright
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 124 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Tim McDonald
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | JR | 110 | – | ||
5 |
Graham Harris
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 105 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Green
Scituate
|
Scituate | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Wong
Westborough
|
Westborough | SO | 104 | – | ||
8 |
Troy Pina
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 103 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Michael O'Neal
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 102 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Higgins
Needham
|
Needham | JR | 102 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Mills
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 102 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Gray
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 101 | – | ||
13 |
Vanya Lukashev
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SO | 99 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Connor Bourgeois
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 97 | – | ||
16 |
Giulian Santos
Framingham
|
Framingham | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Maritan
Medfield
|
Medfield | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caelan Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | JR | 92 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Tristan Lepage
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 90 | – | ||
20 |
Batesy Bates
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Johnson
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SR | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Gribbel
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 89 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Sergey Sonkin
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 88 | – | ||
24 |
Shane Timmerman
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Sprague
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | JR | 87 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Ben Mo
Sharon
|
Sharon | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eric Huber
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 87 | – | ||
28 |
Coleman Norton
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | SO | 87 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Hertz
Sharon
|
Sharon | JR | 86 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Graca
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | SR | 86 | – | ||
31 |
Sebastian Gwynne
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 86 | – | ||
32 |
Eric Zhu
Needham
|
Needham | SO | 85 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Souza
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 84 | – | ||
34 |
Nishanth Mankame
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
35 |
David Knopov
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 83 | – |