Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Klier
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | SR | 122 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mary Buckley
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 122 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 115 | – | ||
5 |
Erin Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Krivitsky
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Roberts
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 103 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Angela Brillantes
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SO | 94 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbi Fischer
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 90 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Kenn
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colleen Proulx
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 85 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Lazarek
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jen Ayotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 74 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Emily Wei
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 74 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claudia Beasley
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylahna Rowland
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 68 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 68 | – | ||
20 |
Lorna Li
Taunton
|
Taunton | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
21 |
Renee Goodale
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | JR | 67 | – | ||
22 |
Bella Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | FR | 66 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Arsenault
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nika Dadoly
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | JR | 65 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Fahra Whichard
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Margolis
Rockland
|
Rockland | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
27 |
Margaret Strehle
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 62 | – | ||
28 |
Eryn Gruttadauria
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 60 | – | ||
29 |
Aprille Gangi
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 60 | – | ||
30 |
Lauren Mangiaratti
Ashland
|
Ashland | JR | 60 | – | ||
31 |
Mary Kate Charron
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SR | 59 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Bulman
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
33 |
Molly Rudman
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | FR | 57 | – | ||
34 |
Julie Mason
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Coyle & Cassidy | SO | 50 | – | ||
35 |
Huilin Zhou
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 49 | – | ||
36 |
Nicole Saulnier
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 48 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Carbone
Holliston
|
Holliston | SR | 115 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Buckley
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 106 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Roberts
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | JR | 106 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Julia Klier
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | SR | 105 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Victoria Krivitsky
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 98 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 97 | – | ||
8 |
Abbi Fischer
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
9 |
Angela Brillantes
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SO | 90 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Wei
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | JR | 87 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Kenn
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaylan Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 77 | – | ||
14 |
Colleen Proulx
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 76 | – | ||
15 |
Renee Goodale
Marthas Vineyard Regional
|
Marthas Vineyard Regional | JR | 72 | – | ||
16 |
Lorna Li
Taunton
|
Taunton | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
17 |
Fahra Whichard
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claudia Beasley
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 69 | – | ||
19 |
Jen Ayotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 67 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 66 | – | ||
21 |
Margaret Strehle
Hingham
|
Hingham | SO | 65 | – | ||
22 |
Nika Dadoly
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | JR | 65 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Lauren Mangiaratti
Ashland
|
Ashland | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylahna Rowland
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 64 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Saulnier
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 64 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Margolis
Rockland
|
Rockland | SR | 63 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Kate Charron
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SR | 63 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Lazarek
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 63 | – | PB | |
29 |
Huilin Zhou
Sharon
|
Sharon | SO | 62 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Bulman
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional
|
Bridgewater-Raynam Regional | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Rudman
Nauset Reg
|
Nauset Reg | FR | 59 | – | ||
32 |
Bella Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | FR | 57 | – | ||
33 |
Aprille Gangi
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 57 | – | ||
34 |
Julie Mason
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Coyle & Cassidy | SO | 57 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Arsenault
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 56 | – | ||
36 |
Eryn Gruttadauria
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SR | 56 | – |