Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Loomis
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 135 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 109 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 103 | – | ||
4 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 103 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abbi Fischer
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 101 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 96 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Alyson Codner
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 84 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mia Esterman
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 81 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Brown
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Tonaszuck
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 80 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Amanda Moriarty
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 78 | – | PB | |
14 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 78 | – | ||
15 |
Bella Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | FR | 76 | – | ||
16 |
Sam DeWitt
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 75 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 75 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Miller
Archbishop Williams
|
Archbishop Williams | 7 | 75 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 74 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie Coogan
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cassie Wayne
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carolyn Johnson
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
23 |
Makayla Paquin
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | SO | 71 | – | ||
24 |
Marissa Badeau
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | JR | 68 | – | ||
25 |
Erica Houghton
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Coyle & Cassidy | JR | 67 | – | ||
26 |
Allison Zheng
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 67 | – | ||
27 |
Erini Rigas
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Isabelle Seppa
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 65 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Burkart
Westwood
|
Westwood | FR | 64 | – | ||
31 |
Jamie Buckley
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 63 | – | ||
32 |
Claudia Beasley
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 63 | – | ||
33 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 62 | – | ||
34 |
Gorgia Lucas
Westwood
|
Westwood | JR | 62 | – | ||
35 |
Amber Stearns
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Taft
Hanover
|
Hanover | FR | 61 | – | ||
37 |
Emma Eastman
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | 8 | 61 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Figueroa
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | SO | 57 | – | ||
39 |
Maeve Callahan
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SO | 56 | – | ||
40 |
Ellie Dupre
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | JR | 54 | – | ||
41 |
Tiffany Chin
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 53 | – | ||
42 |
Claire Milne
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SR | 51 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Connolly
Hingham
|
Hingham | FR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ashley Loomis
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 110 | – | ||
3 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 98 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Catherine Spillane
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 97 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Abbi Fischer
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 90 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alyson Codner
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | SR | 89 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Nasson
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 83 | – | ||
8 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 81 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Connolly
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 80 | – | ||
10 |
Mackenzie Coogan
Apponequet Regional
|
Apponequet Regional | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mary Tonaszuck
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 75 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Makayla Paquin
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | SO | 75 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Geoffrion
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Moriarty
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 72 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Miller
Archbishop Williams
|
Archbishop Williams | 7 | 70 | – | ||
16 |
Mia Esterman
Oliver Ames
|
Oliver Ames | FR | 70 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Zheng
Ashland
|
Ashland | SR | 69 | – | ||
18 |
Claudia Beasley
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 67 | – | ||
19 |
Marissa Badeau
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | JR | 67 | – | ||
20 |
Isabelle Seppa
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 67 | – | ||
21 |
Erini Rigas
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Brown
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 66 | – | ||
23 |
Gorgia Lucas
Westwood
|
Westwood | JR | 66 | – | ||
24 |
Calley Madison
Hanover
|
Hanover | SR | 65 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 65 | – | ||
26 |
Amber Stearns
Milford
|
Milford | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam DeWitt
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 63 | – | ||
28 |
Kate Burkart
Westwood
|
Westwood | FR | 62 | – | ||
29 |
Carolyn Johnson
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erica Houghton
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Coyle & Cassidy | JR | 62 | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Collins
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 62 | – | ||
32 |
Katherine Morrissey
Silver Lake Regional
|
Silver Lake Regional | FR | 62 | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Jamie Buckley
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | FR | 61 | – | ||
34 |
Maeve Callahan
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | SO | 60 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Eastman
Sandwich
|
Sandwich | 8 | 60 | – | ||
36 |
Tiffany Chin
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 59 | – | ||
37 |
Claire Milne
Dover-Sherborn
|
Dover-Sherborn | SR | 58 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Figueroa
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | SO | 57 | – | ||
39 |
Bella Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | FR | 57 | – | ||
40 |
Ellie Dupre
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | JR | 56 | – | ||
41 |
Danielle Taft
Hanover
|
Hanover | FR | 56 | – | ||
42 |
Cassie Wayne
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 55 | – |