Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Ali
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 119 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Tori Austin
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Grasberger
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Kyle Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 108 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Paine
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Cooper
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | JR | 103 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 100 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Handrahan
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 98 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Ells
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 97 | – | ||
12 |
Tiffany Ha
Canton
|
Canton | SR | 94 | – | ||
12 |
Sienna Lapalme
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SR | 94 | – | ||
14 |
Callie Sullivan
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 94 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Lydia Franklin
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 92 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jodie O'Connor
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Prior
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Pittman
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 90 | – | ||
21 |
Claudia Hofford
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah LaFlamme
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jen Ayotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 86 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Casey Rideout
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Tolosko
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | JR | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Jackie Dirschel
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylahna Rowland
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 82 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Hunt
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 82 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Kudej
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 82 | – | ||
30 |
Mackenzie Hostage
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | FR | 81 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Howard
Cardinal Spellman
|
Cardinal Spellman | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brigid Belger
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 79 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Kenney
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 78 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Melampy
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 78 | – | ||
36 |
Elle O'Connor
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katie Cooper
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 76 | – | ||
38 |
Dakota Dragon
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SR | 70 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Autery
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SO | 69 | – | ||
40 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 64 | – | ||
41 |
Elise Morley
Norton
|
Norton | FR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Ali
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 115 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Tori Austin
Norwell
|
Norwell | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Grasberger
Ashland
|
Ashland | FR | 106 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sydney Rangulong
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 103 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Paine
Seekonk
|
Seekonk | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Cooper
Bromfield School
|
Bromfield School | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | FR | 100 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Ells
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SR | 98 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sienna Lapalme
Bishop Stang
|
Bishop Stang | SR | 95 | – | ||
11 |
Tiffany Ha
Canton
|
Canton | SR | 94 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Mines
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | JR | 92 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah LaFlamme
Tantasqua Reg
|
Tantasqua Reg | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claudia Hofford
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | FR | 88 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Allison Hunt
Norton
|
Norton | JR | 86 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Viglas
Norton
|
Norton | FR | 86 | – | ||
18 |
Callie Sullivan
King Philip Regional
|
King Philip Regional | SO | 85 | – | ||
19 |
Jackie Dirschel
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Melampy
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SO | 84 | – | ||
21 |
Casey Rideout
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jodie O'Connor
Hanover
|
Hanover | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Pittman
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dakota Dragon
Nantucket
|
Nantucket | SR | 82 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Cooper
Duxbury
|
Duxbury | SR | 82 | – | ||
26 |
Jennifer Prior
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mackenzie Hostage
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Kudej
Westborough
|
Westborough | FR | 81 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Kenney
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 80 | – | ||
30 |
Taylahna Rowland
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | SO | 78 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Handrahan
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 78 | – | ||
32 |
Minh Luong
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | JR | 78 | – | ||
33 |
Jen Ayotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 78 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Lauren Howard
Cardinal Spellman
|
Cardinal Spellman | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elle O'Connor
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erin Schrama
Taunton
|
Taunton | FR | 76 | – | ||
37 |
Molly Autery
Barnstable
|
Barnstable | SO | 76 | – | ||
38 |
Nicole Tolosko
Cohasset
|
Cohasset | JR | 76 | – | ||
39 |
Lydia Franklin
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SR | 75 | – | ||
40 |
Brigid Belger
Hopkinton
|
Hopkinton | SO | 75 | – | ||
41 |
Elise Morley
Norton
|
Norton | FR | – | – |