Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Murphy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Fiona Hardie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leticia Lelli
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Pocsai
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danyel Johnson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Blocher
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
19 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 788 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jillian Rice
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 730 | – | ||
23 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 733 | – | PB | |
24 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 706 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Murphy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 857 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 843 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 894 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 853 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 876 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leticia Lelli
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 816 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
7 |
Fiona Hardie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Murphy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 802 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 802 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danyel Johnson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 793 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Pocsai
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Young
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Blocher
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 786 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jillian Rice
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 738 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anna Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 784 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 733 | – | ||
23 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 731 | – | ||
23 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 740 | – | PB | |
25 |
Celia Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
26 |
KRISTEN MCKNIGHT
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 728 | – | ||
27 |
Natalie Rumpelt
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 722 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 762 | – | ||
30 |
Alize Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 714 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
32 |
Pilar Shimizu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
33 |
Madison Sullivan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 712 | – | ||
33 |
Sydnie Sovinsky
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
35 |
Faith Markey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 709 | – | ||
36 |
Charlene Yuan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlyn Joy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 704 | – | ||
37 |
Shanna Colyar
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Herbold
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 704 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 702 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allie Reddon Reddon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
42 |
Blair Wegescheide
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
43 |
Becca Winnert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 681 | – | ||
44 |
Tia VanLandeghem
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ismary Puentes
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 680 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 672 | – | ||
48 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 679 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tiffany Tseng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 712 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Ringhoff
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
51 |
Summer Thomas
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
52 |
Katie Fernander
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
53 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 702 | – | ||
54 |
Sofia Gulick
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 694 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Nicastro
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 653 | – | ||
56 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 728 | +0.8% | SB | |
56 |
Madi Jaszcz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
58 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
59 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
60 |
Bridget Birmingham
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
62 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 634 | – | ||
63 |
Xiane Smith
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 615 | – | ||
64 |
Jessica Cauley
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
65 |
Katherine Pawlak
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 649 | – | ||
66 |
Katriona Blezy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
67 |
Hannah Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
68 |
Kate Mcpherson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 579 | – | ||
69 |
Anne Marie Mozrall
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 553 | – | ||
70 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 423 | -4.6% | ||
71 |
Heather Farley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 120 | – | ||
– |
Abby Longstaff
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | – |