Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jon EKAS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
7 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gregory Violette
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Doss
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joey Homan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 716 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 657 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 568 | – | ||
– |
Martin Bacik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sali
Unattached
|
Unattached | 897 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 882 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 887 | – | ||
3 |
Hudson Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1075 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jon EKAS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
7 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
10 |
Timothy Barth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 754 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 749 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Gregory Violette
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 739 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joey Homan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 782 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Doss
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 703 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Martin Bacik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 633 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ricards Fortels
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 632 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 616 | – | ||
29 |
Joe Perry
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Riordan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 691 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 624 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 816 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Jones
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Avery Warrington
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 590 | – | PB | |
39 |
Scott Simmer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Rice
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | – | – |