Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clarke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victor Luo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Samuel Mackie
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Gay
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Stephen Husch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tarik Lott
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Stevens
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Haden Calegan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Sjahfiedin
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 967 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 776 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 713 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 755 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tanner Damico
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leo Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 706 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 594 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Luo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 869 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Clarke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 859 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Mackie
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 822 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Gay
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 859 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Husch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 753 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Larson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 723 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Tarik Lott
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 722 | – | ||
9 |
Haden Calegan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
10 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Stevens
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 727 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Sean Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 703 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 683 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Tyler Sjahfiedin
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Modrov
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 660 | – | ||
16 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 904 | – | ||
20 |
Leo Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 740 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 734 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Valenzuela
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 720 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tanner Damico
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 671 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | – | PB | |
26 |
Trevor Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Galati
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 704 | – | ||
28 |
Steven Yu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 698 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin McCaffrey
Beachwood Olmste
|
Beachwood Olmste | 598 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Thiel
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Jeronis
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
33 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Danielson
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 549 | – | ||
35 |
Troy Miller
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
36 |
Theodore Snyder
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
37 |
Evan Goodspeed
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 483 | – | ||
– |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Mikhailichenko
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Matuszyk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |