Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchel Hawley
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SR | – | – | ||
2 |
Zach Julien
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Rasmussen
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | 21 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Glissmeyer
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | JR | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kimble Petersen
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Doel
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | 18 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Mayer
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | 17 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Doel
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
8 |
James Thompson
Layton
|
Layton | SR | – | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Simonsen
Davis
|
Davis | JR | – | – | ||
8 |
Curtis Condie
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Purdy
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | JR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
William Purdy
West
|
West | SR | – | – | ||
11 |
TJ Spangenburg
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Kohler
Hunter
|
Hunter | SR | – | – | ||
12 |
Sam Purdy
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | JR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Stout
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Struble
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Brayden Carlson
Herriman
|
Herriman | SR | – | – | ||
15 |
Jake Stout
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | – | – | ||
16 |
Elijah McFarland
Logan
|
Logan | SO | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Crockett
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Depau Moran
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | JR | 8 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Jarrett
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | 7 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Huntley
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Provost
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | 6 | – | ||
22 |
Kieran Grant
West
|
West | SR | 5 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Hook
Dixie
|
Dixie | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Nick Lee
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SR | 4 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Provost
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Elijah McFarland
Logan
|
Logan | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Keith Clawson
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | JR | 3 | – | ||
28 |
David Johnson
Skyview
|
Skyview | SO | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Ian James
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | FR | 1 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Chugg
Weber
|
Weber | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Matt Phillips
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Jordan Goff
Dixie
|
Dixie | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Davis Johnson
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Ian James
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Austin Spilker
Weber
|
Weber | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Sam Cannon
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Ashby
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Ohlund
American Fork
|
American Fork | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Jaden Mickelson
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | SO | – | – | ||
38 |
Benjamin Hatch
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Johnson
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Derek Smith
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Rowdy Beaman
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Travis Lott
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Brandon Black
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Lee
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Joel Mason
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Jaxzen Corbridge
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Parker Neilson
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Alec Whitney
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | – | – | ||
49 |
Dallin Cordon
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Benjamin Hatch
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Hyde
American Fork
|
American Fork | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Alejandro Viitanen
Lehi
|
Lehi | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Parker Neilson
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Parks
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Kaleb Terranova
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Connor Peterson
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Tanner Liddell
Alta
|
Alta | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Christensen
Alta
|
Alta | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Jake Hibbard
Weber
|
Weber | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Davis Handley
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | JR | – | – | ||
61 |
Isaac Ward
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Adam Gaia
Olympus
|
Olympus | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Joshua Beard
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Spencer Eiting
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
64 |
Kaidon Spencer
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | – | – | ||
65 |
Kyler Gunnell
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Nathan Bybee
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Timothy Brown
Lehi
|
Lehi | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Walker Wright
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Austin Halls
Davis
|
Davis | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Stockton Powers
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Garrett Grossman
Dixie
|
Dixie | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Bryant Israelsen
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Bos
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
71 |
Austin Chiles
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
72 |
Brayden Provstgaard
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Trevor Smith
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Ben Bolduc
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
75 |
Colten Bastian
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Colton Rainford
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
77 |
Warren Atkinson
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
78 |
Luke Zander
Herriman
|
Herriman | SR | – | – | ||
79 |
Garrett Jockumsen
Payson
|
Payson | FR | – | – | ||
80 |
Nathan Harvey
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
81 |
Jesse Miles
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Stockton Powers
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Trevor Smith
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Ammon Myers
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Luke Zander
Herriman
|
Herriman | SR | – | – | ||
85 |
Glen Scott
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Scott Ferrin
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | SR | – | – | ||
87 |
Evan Rodgers
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Nathan Huggins
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Tate Jensen
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Tanner Shelley
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Matthew Fisher
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Brennen Slagowski
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
92 |
Connor Parker
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
93 |
Benjamin Christensen
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | – | ||
94 |
Zac Bliss
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Chandler Seely
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Brigham Cheney
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Adam Barney
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Zachary Whitehead
Alta
|
Alta | – | – | – | ||
98 |
Chandler Seely
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Spencer Nichols
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
99 |
Tyson Olsen
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | -0.6% | ||
99 |
Moroni Del Castillo-Call
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +2.6% | PB | |
100 |
Kline DuBose
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Chase Trujillo
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
102 |
Jonah Simmons
Weber
|
Weber | FR | – | – | ||
102 |
Riley Anderson
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Addison Morris
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | – | ||
104 |
John Zaugg
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | – | ||
105 |
George Partida
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Alden Apedaile
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
107 |
Noah Afualo
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Moroni Del Castillo-Call
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
109 |
Cache Wilder
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Bryce Hammonds
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
111 |
Duncan Lutz
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | +22.9% | PB | |
112 |
Jake Rowley
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
113 |
Samuel Walsh
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | – | – | ||
113 |
Trey Raymond
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Zach Johnson
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
115 |
Glen Scott
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
116 |
Tanner Chamberlain
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
117 |
Brevin Tenney
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
118 |
Cameron Hogan
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
118 |
Scott Lunt
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
120 |
Nathanel Bookout
Alta
|
Alta | FR | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Bryan Maxfield
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
120 |
Spencer Nichols
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
122 |
Collin Farley
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
122 |
Carter Barrus
Davis
|
Davis | FR | – | – | ||
123 |
Damon Loll
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
124 |
Joseph Taylor
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
125 |
Kyle Westover
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
126 |
Matthew Brown
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | -0.7% | ||
127 |
Jack Nancarrow
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
128 |
Noah Larsen
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
129 |
Ryan Esmay
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
130 |
Mckay Ashton
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
131 |
Damon Loll
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
131 |
Dallin Smith
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | SO | – | – | ||
131 |
Scott Williamson
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
131 |
Ethan Low
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
135 |
Jared Laws
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
133 |
Mirco Sanfelici
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | -0.4% | ||
133 |
Dallin Smith
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | SO | – | – | ||
135 |
Tate Pace
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
135 |
Noah Knight
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
135 |
Matthew Stead
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
137 |
Jared Finkenthal
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
137 |
Isaac Johnson
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | SO | – | – | ||
138 |
Ty Johnson
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
139 |
Thomas Tuite
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
140 |
Cameron Taylor
Dixie
|
Dixie | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
140 |
Mirco Sanfelici
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | -1.0% | ||
140 |
Jacob Chidester
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
143 |
Chase Ferry
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
141 |
Campbell Hodgsen
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
143 |
Aaron Burt
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
142 |
Aaron Jackson
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
144 |
Fisher McDonald
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | SO | – | -0.2% | ||
144 |
Quillan Melani
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
145 |
Dallon Raymer
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
146 |
Caleb Peterson
Payson
|
Payson | JR | – | – | ||
147 |
David Anderson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
148 |
Jordan Etherington
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
149 |
Ty Johnson
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
150 |
Spencer Balling
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
151 |
Lance Ferrin
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
152 |
Noah Larsen
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
153 |
Zachary Tangaro
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
154 |
Josh Watts
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
155 |
Trey Raymond
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
155 |
Richard Tarwater
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
157 |
Kevin Ohlson
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
157 |
Aaron Jackson
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
158 |
Kevin Ohlson
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
159 |
Ryan Hilton
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
160 |
Brandon Warner
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
160 |
Moongyu Choe
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
162 |
David Edwards
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
162 |
Treygan Mickelsen
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
163 |
Brian Kwon
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
164 |
Stephen Hood
Alta
|
Alta | FR | – | – | ||
165 |
Max Johnson
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -1.5% | ||
166 |
Darrien Hoyle
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
167 |
Garrett Roskelley
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
168 |
Joseph Taylor
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
169 |
Zach Hunter
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
170 |
Max Johnson
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -1.9% | ||
171 |
Chase Redd
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | +9.1% | PB | |
172 |
Jace Murdock
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
173 |
Max Mecham
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
173 |
Vance Nelson
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
173 |
Zach Hunter
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
176 |
Harrison Schoonmaker
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
175 |
Moongyu Choe
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
176 |
Spencer Hunsaker
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
177 |
Carson Meleen
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +1.0% | PB | |
178 |
Eric Anderson
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | – | – | ||
179 |
Adam Mortensen
Weber
|
Weber | SO | – | – | ||
180 |
Adam Mortensen
Weber
|
Weber | SO | – | – | ||
181 |
Dalton George
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
182 |
Drew Whitehead
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
182 |
Henry Hall
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
184 |
Michael Tao
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
184 |
Harrison Schoonmaker
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
185 |
Tanner Rollins
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
186 |
Christian Gray
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
186 |
Skylar Cooper
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
188 |
Matthew Rigby
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | -3.0% | ||
188 |
Brennan Thomas
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
189 |
Tate Pace
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -3.2% | ||
190 |
Davis Nickle
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
190 |
Elias Shilton
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
192 |
Eric Anderson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
192 |
Hunter Chase
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
193 |
Ben Schofield
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
194 |
Taylor Robison
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
194 |
Ewan Mitchell
Granger
|
Granger | SO | – | – | ||
196 |
Ben Wagner
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | – | – | ||
196 |
Samuel Chandia
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
197 |
Ben Daines
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
198 |
Henry Luse
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
198 |
Jayde Holloway-Brown
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
200 |
Jimmy Szoke
Lehi
|
Lehi | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
200 |
Bjorn Vagen
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | – | – | ||
201 |
Colton Winters
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
202 |
Hunter Winward
Lehi
|
Lehi | SO | – | +6.6% | PB | |
203 |
Paxton Isom
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
204 |
Spencer Munns
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
204 |
Tyler Larson
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
206 |
Garrett Nixon
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | – | – | -1.3% | ||
206 |
Manuel Fragoso
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
207 |
Zack Sun
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
208 |
Spencer Warnick
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | -0.9% | ||
209 |
Tanner Bindrup
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | – | – | ||
210 |
Cameron Fisher
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | -1.0% | ||
210 |
Austin Kunzler
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
212 |
Jacob Warnock
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
211 |
Nathan Fitzpatrick
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
213 |
Jared Hirst
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
213 |
Tate Colton
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
214 |
Alec Trujillo
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
214 |
William Murdoch
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
216 |
Thomas Payne
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
216 |
Tyler Kreiling
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
217 |
Cody Seamons
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
218 |
David Anderson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
219 |
Matthew Rosenbalm
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +4.5% | PB | |
220 |
Isaac Woodruff
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
221 |
Hunter Passey
Alta
|
Alta | – | – | – | ||
222 |
Dylan Cozzens
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
223 |
Mason Martinez
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
224 |
Dallin Welch
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
225 |
Garrett Nixon
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | – | – | -3.6% | ||
226 |
Hunter Chatwin
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
227 |
Braeden Crezee
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
228 |
Jake Trainor
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | – | ||
229 |
Jaden Lerohl
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
230 |
Jackson Bourne
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +3.4% | PB | |
231 |
Sam Walker
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
232 |
Kenan Tatarevic
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
233 |
Nathan Martinez
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
234 |
Jacob Frye
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
235 |
Brian Tran
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
236 |
Sam Aamodt
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | FR | – | – | ||
237 |
Bryson Sperry
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
238 |
Cole Brewer
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
238 |
Joseph Schvaneveldt
Weber
|
Weber | FR | – | – | ||
240 |
Ansel Verhaaren
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
240 |
Kevin Nield
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | -3.0% | ||
241 |
Adam Fletcher
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
242 |
Jayde Holloway-Brown
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
243 |
Carter Lang
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
244 |
Joseph Schvaneveldt
Weber
|
Weber | FR | – | – | ||
245 |
Josh Harris
Fremont
|
Fremont | FR | – | – | ||
246 |
Ethan Wiggington
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | – | ||
247 |
Scott St. Clair
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | +3.8% | PB | |
248 |
Kaden Hardy
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
249 |
Payton Douglass
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
250 |
Andrew Butler
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
251 |
Damon Wiltshire
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
252 |
Matthew Trainor
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | – | ||
253 |
Mitchell Gillette
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +4.6% | PB | |
253 |
Bjorn Vagen
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | – | – | ||
255 |
Porter Owens
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
255 |
Justin Butler
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
256 |
Josh Van Bree
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
257 |
Kaden Hardy
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
258 |
Caleb Ohlund
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
259 |
Josue Gayosso
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
259 |
Michael Presson
Payson
|
Payson | SO | – | – | ||
261 |
Tobin McMurdie
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
261 |
Nathan Christiansen
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
262 |
Zach Tulin
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
263 |
Tyler McRae
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
264 |
Cameron Stakebake
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
265 |
Mckay Wilde
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
266 |
Rhys Moore
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | FR | – | – | ||
267 |
Scott St. Clair
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | +0.6% | PB | |
268 |
Lander Riddle
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
269 |
Sam Robbins
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
270 |
Michael Mathews
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
271 |
Spencer Davis
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
272 |
Devon Martin
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
273 |
Nathan Barnett
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +4.1% | PB | |
274 |
Dax Bell
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
275 |
Devin Wilkins
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
276 |
Kaden Laypath
Payson
|
Payson | SO | – | – | ||
277 |
Tanis Ukena
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
278 |
Darren Chan
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
278 |
Joshua Martin
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
280 |
Ben Hulme
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
280 |
Ketric Kowallis
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
281 |
Max Moody
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
282 |
Joshua Martin
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
283 |
Florian Levry
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
284 |
Tyler Liddell
Alta
|
Alta | FR | – | – | ||
285 |
Blake Romrell
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +5.1% | PB | |
286 |
Jakob Lechtenberg
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | -2.7% | ||
287 |
Chris Whatcott
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +2.9% | PB | |
288 |
Brock Hanni
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
289 |
David Mathews
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
290 |
Ethan Castro
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
291 |
Ketric Kowallis
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
292 |
Robert Marsh
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
293 |
Kevin Eveleth
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
294 |
Justin Peeples
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
295 |
Brandon Miller
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
296 |
Kael Berkley
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
297 |
Tyler Liddell
Alta
|
Alta | FR | – | – | ||
298 |
Matthew Keddington
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | – | ||
299 |
Ethan Castro
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
300 |
Christian Moray
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
301 |
Ryan Green
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
302 |
Cade Phelps
Payson
|
Payson | – | – | – | ||
303 |
Matthew Huff
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +4.4% | PB | |
304 |
Duncan Lutz
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | -3.8% | ||
305 |
Braeden Moffat
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
306 |
Bryce Coker
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
306 |
Victor Mai
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
308 |
Drew Prescott
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
308 |
Jake Gordon
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
308 |
Jimmy Creighton
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
310 |
Thomas Passey
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
310 |
Braeden Moffat
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
311 |
Ethan Miller
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
312 |
Casey Rasmussen
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
313 |
Devan Ashcraft
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
314 |
Andy Warren
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
315 |
Jace Thurgood
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
316 |
Kyler Brown
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +5.9% | PB | |
317 |
Kyler Brown
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | +5.1% | PB | |
318 |
Tyler Gallup
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
319 |
Alex Dahl
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
320 |
Manuel Garcia Cano
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
321 |
Michael Brownstein
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
322 |
Marcos Chaparro
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
323 |
Jeremiah Sorensen
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
324 |
Michael Brownstein
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
325 |
Ethan Fraga
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
326 |
Alan Seelos
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | – | ||
327 |
Kale Walker
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – |