Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchel Hawley
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SR | 24 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Zachary Sannar
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Thompson
Layton
|
Layton | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Graham
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | JR | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jaron Nelson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | JR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Hale
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Hunt
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mitch Neuenschwander
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | JR | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Meek
Skyview
|
Skyview | SR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Ashby
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SO | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Harding
American Fork
|
American Fork | SO | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Huff
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Rylan Hellstern
Skyview
|
Skyview | SR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Shawgo
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 7 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Matthew Roos
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Herzog
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Bryant Israelsen
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Blake Goodsell
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
James Healy
Logan
|
Logan | SO | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brigham Wabel
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | JR | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Chase Pickford
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Austin Forrest
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nathan Hook
Dixie
|
Dixie | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Black
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Trenton Simmons
Skyview
|
Skyview | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Davis Handley
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Skonnard
Davis
|
Davis | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Rodrigo Merino
American Fork
|
American Fork | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Gordon Zhang
West
|
West | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Brian Klaassen
Logan
|
Logan | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Gilson
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Luke Hager
Dixie
|
Dixie | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Gunnar Huscroft
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Roman Benard
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Warren Atkinson
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Chad Cheney
Weber
|
Weber | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Trevor Allen
Fremont
|
Fremont | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Riley Fisher
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Andrew Phelps
Hunter
|
Hunter | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Kline DuBose
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Landon Thomas
Hunter
|
Hunter | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Kaidon Spencer
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Depau Moran
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Bos
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Liam Eccles
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Edwards
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Cade Black
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Mathew Cook
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Chance Zundel
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Austen Valliere
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Landon Hooley
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Atkinson
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | JR | – | – | ||
53 |
Glenn Livengood
West
|
West | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Alex Christensen
Payson
|
Payson | SO | – | – | ||
55 |
Brady Cheney
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Tate Jensen
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Eric Markewitz
West
|
West | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Mackay Baugh
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Tim Stone
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
60 |
Ethan Low
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Alexis Castro
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Rowdy Beaman
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Cameron Slade
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Austin Ivie
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Rhys Doud
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Preston Pauole
Alta
|
Alta | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Kobe Woodhouse
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | – | – | ||
68 |
Elijah Oxborrow
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | SO | – | – | ||
69 |
Spencer Hulet
Davis
|
Davis | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Spencer Lauder
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Adam Westover
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
72 |
Seth Peterson
Payson
|
Payson | FR | – | – | ||
73 |
Matt DeBerard
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Walker Murakami
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
75 |
Chase Trujillo
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
76 |
Luis Medellin
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
77 |
Treygan Mickelsen
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
78 |
Skyler Smith
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
79 |
Wyatt Decker
Weber
|
Weber | FR | – | – | ||
80 |
Tanner Clark
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
81 |
Alexander Garcia
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
82 |
Jeremy Chadwick
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Albright
Payson
|
Payson | JR | – | – | ||
84 |
Tanner Farrer
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SO | – | – | ||
85 |
Spencer Heinz
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Brian Tran
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
87 |
Erik Mollinet
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Jared Finkenthal
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
89 |
Connor Creighton
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – |