1
|
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Adam Barker
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
3
|
Cristhian Carrasquilla
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Jack Neton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sawyer Farmer
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Declan Ryan
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Flavio Filho
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Jace Hong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Josh Unas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Bryce William Rogers
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
|
9
|
-1.4%
|
|
10
|
Luke Julian
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Trent Richardson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Donald Young
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Omar Heblos
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Justin Cheng
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Nelson Guzman
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
-2.6%
|
|
16
|
Jency Loera
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
+5.4%
|
PB
|
17
|
Tyler Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
18
|
Zane Backes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
19
|
Brandon Foo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kenneth Tsai
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Alvin Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Tien Dang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Brian Trinh
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Dylan Specht
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Zachary Lebovic
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Michael Knight
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
27
|
Braden Postil
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Bernardo Alatorre
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sergio Nunez Del Prado
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
30
|
Halim Koljenovic
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Matthew Gayed
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Brady Adair
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Henry Ingier
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
34
|
Ciscoreaksmey Kay
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mason Archer
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jaesik Hwang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Dylan Goode
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Jacob Adams
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Dominic DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jeshua Carrillo
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Riley Johnson
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Bobby Slaugh
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
43
|
Sean Edwards
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Arvind Gouttumukkala
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|