1
|
Dominik Folkner
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
Michael Au
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
3
|
Sawyer Farmer
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Clint Hurdle
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
5
|
William Karren
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Jace Hong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ryan Quick
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
8
|
Dylan Sweikert
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
9
|
Kyle Fitzsimmons
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Dennis Shen
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Connor Smith
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Connor Brown
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Kyle Hillner
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Daniel Herrera
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Eric Sonheim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
-2.2%
|
|
16
|
Matt Keeling
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gabriel Uhls
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Michael Knight
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
19
|
Daniel Shrout
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Donald Young
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Matthew Hamblin
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Tobias Hynes
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Flavio Filho
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
23
|
Thomas Hamburger
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
24
|
Alex Trubnikov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ryan Brimer
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
26
|
Jorge Jimenez
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Liam Mcclafferty
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Brandon Foo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Solomon Shire
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
30
|
Xander Lee
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
31
|
Josh Unas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Troy Furniss
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Thomas Adair
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
34
|
Isaiah Beasley
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jacob Swenke
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Declan Ryan
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Austin Gomez
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jack Topoleski
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
John Lupu
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nelson Guzman
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nate Biondi
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Brandon Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
43
|
Aidan Lund
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jonathan Schimming
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Miguel Garcia
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
46
|
Jacob Crowl
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sean Marchewski
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
48
|
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jack McGrath
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Omar Heblos
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Tyler Collins
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
52
|
Richard Selznick
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Albert Evangelista
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
54
|
Brady Adair
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Amil Kurtagic
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colby Livingston
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scotty Brown
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|