Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 736 | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Brennan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Abigail Buckley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole or Nikki Perry Perry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Nowak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 745 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 692 | – | ||
15 |
SARAH KOBERNA
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 678 | – | ||
16 |
Leigh Ann Curry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 715 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Allie McBrearty
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bianca Karpinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erin McBride
SJAC
|
SJAC | 662 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marina Schroeder
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Georgia Goldman
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 655 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 655 | – | PB | |
27 |
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Lay
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Lindsay Harkins
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | – | ||
31 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 704 | – | ||
32 |
Sydney Leahr
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
33 |
SARAH NOLL
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Leanna DeMarco
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
37 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
38 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 540 | – | PB |