Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 758 | – | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 775 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 818 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Howard
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 672 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 700 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 671 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Olson
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | – | PB | |
15 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 744 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 805 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Rosenberger
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aram Barmakian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Max Distler
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ross Welsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 632 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 627 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Colin Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 621 | – | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Fuller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Davis Garrison
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 614 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 617 | – | ||
35 |
Drew Furcon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 642 | – | ||
36 |
Brendan Finnegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 702 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 698 | – | ||
38 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Timothy Johnson
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 602 | – | ||
40 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 605 | – | ||
41 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 755 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 630 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 630 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
44 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 688 | – | ||
44 |
Joe Furze
SJAC
|
SJAC | 600 | – | ||
47 |
Logan Greer
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 599 | – | PB | |
48 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Hossenlopp
Bay View Family Branch YMCA
|
Bay View Family Branch YMCA | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Mason McCargish
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 624 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Karl Boynton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 677 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tanner Wilson
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 617 | – | ||
55 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 583 | – | ||
56 |
Zachary Sanders
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 582 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 675 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
59 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 585 | – | ||
60 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Michael Stewart
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | 576 | – | ||
62 |
Sean Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 579 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 725 | – | PB | |
66 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
67 |
Luke Sobolewski
William and Harriet Clippard Y
|
William and Harriet Clippard Y | 657 | – | ||
67 |
Marcus Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 568 | – | ||
69 |
Victor Lowe
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
69 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 655 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Jack Hoagland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
72 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
72 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 650 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Josh Decker
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 589 | – | ||
75 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 648 | – | ||
76 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
77 |
Travis Venables
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 547 | – | ||
78 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
79 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 565 | -2.5% | ||
80 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 565 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Noah Pan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jeff Peart
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 531 | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Van Buren
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 509 | – | ||
84 |
Dillon Marier
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 505 | – | ||
85 |
Zachary Buchberger
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 500 | – | ||
86 |
Max Gehringer
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 527 | – | ||
87 |
Mark Dawes
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 498 | +4.0% | PB | |
88 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 525 | – | ||
88 |
Jacob Van De Valk
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 493 | – | ||
90 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 493 | – | ||
91 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | – | PB | |
92 |
Matthew Lanetti
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 513 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nicolas Galvis
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 478 | – | ||
94 |
CJ Eron
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
95 |
Theodore Kruppa
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 445 | +0.3% | PB |