Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +26.2% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Francis
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 835 | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Runfola
SJAC
|
SJAC | 804 | – | PB | |
19 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 802 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 807 | +3.4% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 717 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 875 | – | ||
2 |
Max Dolan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 886 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 825 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 831 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 819 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 798 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 836 | – | PB | |
11 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 926 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 793 | +26.0% | PB | |
13 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 833 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
16 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 815 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 813 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Timothy Runfola
SJAC
|
SJAC | 785 | – | PB | |
19 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 784 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 770 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Francis
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 796 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 750 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 758 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 757 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 741 | – | ||
28 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 740 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Bryan Barker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 808 | – | ||
31 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
33 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 806 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
35 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 748 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 745 | – | ||
39 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 743 | – | ||
40 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 740 | +7.6% | PB | |
41 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 740 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 724 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 737 | – | ||
44 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 793 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 721 | – | PB | |
46 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 792 | – | ||
47 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
48 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 720 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 760 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 757 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 715 | – | ||
52 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 728 | – | PB | |
53 |
Richard Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 754 | – | ||
54 |
Hunter McMillon
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 752 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 782 | – | ||
56 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
57 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 706 | – | ||
58 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 747 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | +9.1% | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 717 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nick Miller
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
61 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | +3.9% | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +3.0% | PB | |
64 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | +11.2% | SB | |
64 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 772 | – | ||
66 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 700 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
69 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 713 | +2.6% | PB | |
70 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 711 | +0.5% | SB | |
72 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
74 |
Noah DONOVAN
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Nick Moore
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA
|
Park Cities-North Dallas YMCA | 734 | – | PB | |
76 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 691 | +10.8% | PB | |
77 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 691 | – | ||
77 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
80 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 819 | – | ||
81 |
ISAAC THOMAS
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 685 | – | PB | |
82 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
83 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
84 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | +9.9% | PB | |
85 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 813 | – | ||
87 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 812 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
89 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
89 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | – | PB | |
91 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
92 |
Max Distler
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
93 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 713 | – | ||
94 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
95 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
97 |
Mitchell SHUBERT
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 667 | +5.7% | PB | |
98 |
Ian Lloyd
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 680 | – | ||
99 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 679 | -1.9% | ||
100 |
Logan Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 664 | – | PB | |
101 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ian BUCKNER
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
103 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
104 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
105 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | – | PB | |
106 |
Conor Tunno
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 672 | – | ||
107 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
108 |
Chris Asgian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
109 |
Jacob Peloquin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 694 | +11.3% | PB | |
110 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 666 | – | ||
111 |
Sean Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 665 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 718 | – | ||
113 |
Tyus Temple
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
113 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 687 | +4.4% | PB | |
115 |
Andrew Olson
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 659 | – | PB | |
116 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
117 |
Seth WRIGLEY
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
118 |
Brendan Finnegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 702 | – | PB | |
119 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 701 | – | ||
120 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | -0.6% | ||
121 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 636 | – | ||
122 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 635 | – | ||
123 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | – | PB | |
124 |
Dillon Regan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 629 | – | ||
125 |
Frank Elenio
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 620 | – | ||
126 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 619 | – | ||
127 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | – | PB | |
128 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 597 | – | ||
129 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | +6.8% | SB | |
130 |
Jarrod Schwesinger
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 604 | – | ||
131 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
132 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 792 | – | PB | |
133 |
Jack Hoagland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
134 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 590 | – | ||
135 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
– |
Mace Long
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |