Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Julianna Foss
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 905 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 863 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 895 | – | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 869 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 845 | – | PB | |
22 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 829 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Minnich
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 841 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 806 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 967 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 948 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 941 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 930 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 927 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 920 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 902 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Baldwin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 872 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 869 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 862 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julianna Foss
SJAC
|
SJAC | 863 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 859 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 858 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 864 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 849 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marie Chamberlain
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 851 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Minnich
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 883 | +7.2% | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 859 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 882 | – | PB | |
20 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 856 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 838 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 844 | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 846 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 843 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Salzano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 826 | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Simunek
SJAC
|
SJAC | 825 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 825 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 815 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 813 | – | PB | |
30 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 849 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 810 | – | ||
33 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 819 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 819 | – | ||
35 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 822 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Werth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 806 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 811 | +8.0% | PB | |
37 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 811 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ally ROCKETT
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 799 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 799 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emilia Weihenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 807 | – | ||
42 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 796 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 809 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 809 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 784 | – | ||
47 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 796 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 779 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 776 | +7.8% | PB | |
50 |
Sydney Mercer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
51 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
53 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 779 | – | PB | |
54 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 777 | – | ||
55 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 781 | – | PB | |
56 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | +7.7% | PB | |
57 |
Kiko Lamb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 761 | +4.2% | PB | |
58 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 776 | – | ||
59 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 760 | – | PB | |
60 |
Summer Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
61 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 795 | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 767 | – | ||
64 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 794 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 767 | +8.8% | PB | |
66 |
Kelly McGowan
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 756 | +5.2% | SB | |
68 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 770 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 753 | – | ||
70 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
71 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 791 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
73 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 768 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 761 | – | PB | |
75 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 835 | – | ||
76 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | +8.2% | PB | |
77 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
78 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 762 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 756 | – | ||
80 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 759 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
82 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -2.9% | ||
83 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | -0.4% | ||
84 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 777 | -2.7% | ||
85 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
87 |
Samantha Lingenbrink
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 749 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Maddie Derby
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 734 | – | PB | |
90 |
Victoria Brady
METS
|
METS | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
91 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 813 | – | ||
93 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 729 | – | ||
94 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
96 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
97 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 721 | – | ||
98 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 736 | – | ||
98 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 858 | – | ||
100 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 731 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 803 | – | ||
102 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 734 | – | ||
103 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 729 | +1.0% | PB | |
105 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 802 | -0.5% | ||
105 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
107 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 732 | – | ||
108 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 730 | – | ||
109 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | – | ||
110 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 711 | +3.4% | SB | |
111 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
112 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 724 | +3.5% | SB | |
113 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 708 | – | ||
114 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 705 | – | PB | |
115 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
116 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 717 | – | ||
117 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 716 | -1.2% | ||
118 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 734 | -0.2% | ||
119 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 697 | +8.5% | SB | |
120 |
Stephanie Lohnes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 695 | – | PB | |
120 |
Katherine Brennan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 705 | – | ||
122 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | +3.9% | SB | |
123 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 727 | 0.0% | ||
124 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 727 | -0.7% | ||
125 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 688 | +2.1% | SB | |
126 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | – | ||
127 |
Tayler Gnan
Ridgway YMCA
|
Ridgway YMCA | 699 | – | ||
128 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 695 | – | ||
129 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 681 | – | ||
130 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 679 | +6.6% | PB | |
131 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 691 | – | ||
132 |
Emily Joyce
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
133 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 674 | – | ||
134 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 682 | -2.1% | ||
135 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 682 | – | ||
136 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 678 | – | ||
137 |
Anna Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
138 |
Kira Buchler
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 731 | – | ||
139 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 635 | – | ||
140 |
Natalie Edwards
METS
|
METS | 644 | -3.0% | ||
141 |
Emily Cabral
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 638 | +2.3% | SB | |
142 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 658 | – | ||
143 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 542 | – |