Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
TREVOR BRINTON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 698 | – | ||
5 |
Gregory James
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 697 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 819 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Shipman
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 680 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Hacku
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 681 | – | PB | |
9 |
Robert Linden
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 664 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
D'Brickashaw Hackett
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 755 | – | ||
11 |
Peter Herlihey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trey Blaskey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael DeLuca
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 663 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 690 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Emery Harwell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 662 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Trevor Dobies
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 645 | – | ||
21 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Freedman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 641 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abdallah Gendia
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 682 | – | ||
26 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Gil Cruz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 676 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 851 | – | ||
30 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 671 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Mihalko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Counterman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 626 | – | ||
33 |
Stuart Stritzel
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Iranpour
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 633 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
36 |
Jake Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Trevor Mott
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 626 | +9.4% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Vukas
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 624 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Matt Wenta
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
40 |
Justin Arebaugh
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 620 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Thomas Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 615 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Max Johnson
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 598 | – | ||
44 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cole Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan DesRochers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 590 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Knapp
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 590 | -3.3% | ||
51 |
Michael Dechering
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 586 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Lee
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 585 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 707 | – | ||
54 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 699 | – | PB | |
55 |
Chris Nicolescu
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 556 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Kull
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 591 | – | ||
57 |
JOHN WILSON
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
58 |
Jonathan Perry
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 531 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Thomas Fulton
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 522 | – | ||
– |
Travis Charlow
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | NS | – | – |