Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Mia Bullock
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 870 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 828 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 818 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 813 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 812 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Julianna Foss
SJAC
|
SJAC | 808 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 824 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 796 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 941 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 866 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 874 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 882 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 849 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 875 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 850 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 849 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 834 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 844 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 826 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 852 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Mia Bullock
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 851 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 850 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 833 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 817 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 814 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 839 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julianna Foss
SJAC
|
SJAC | 801 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 801 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Becca Luft
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 831 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 795 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 794 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 807 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 815 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 814 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 839 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 780 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Yvette Kim
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 808 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 774 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 827 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 763 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 793 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 866 | – | PB | |
41 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 754 | – | ||
42 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 777 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Shana McLaughlin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
44 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 774 | – | PB | |
45 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 741 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
Emma Hennessy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 768 | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 767 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | – | ||
50 |
Meghan Keithly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 765 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 791 | – | ||
52 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 731 | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Lauren Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 788 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Caroline Apathy
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 762 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 787 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 726 | +2.3% | SB | |
58 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 726 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Maddison Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
62 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 735 | – | ||
63 |
Mallory Buha
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 733 | – | ||
63 |
Jenna Brown
SJAC
|
SJAC | 719 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Katie Minnich
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 775 | +5.4% | PB | |
66 |
Nicole Pape
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 749 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 715 | – | PB | |
68 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 728 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Nicole Farina
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
71 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 712 | +7.2% | PB | |
72 |
Emily Werth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 711 | – | PB | |
73 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
73 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 725 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 723 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 739 | +2.1% | PB | |
77 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | -4.3% | ||
80 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
82 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 701 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
Phoebe Turner
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 699 | +0.1% | SB | |
83 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 699 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 696 | – | PB | |
87 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | +0.6% | PB | |
88 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | – | PB | |
88 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 708 | +2.6% | PB | |
88 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
91 |
Kate COOPER
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 707 | -2.9% | ||
91 |
Rachel Peroni
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Paige MacNeil
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 724 | +3.1% | PB | |
94 |
Maia Cain
METS
|
METS | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Nneka Pilgrim
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
96 |
Erika Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 687 | +1.2% | SB | |
97 |
Emily Haudek
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 701 | +1.5% | SB | |
98 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 744 | -1.8% | ||
99 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 717 | +2.0% | PB | |
100 |
Hayley Brown
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 685 | +2.1% | PB | |
101 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
101 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Rachel Grant
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
104 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 741 | -2.7% | ||
104 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | +9.3% | PB | |
106 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 714 | -1.8% | ||
107 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | +2.5% | PB | |
108 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 682 | -1.6% | ||
109 |
Libby Opfer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
110 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 712 | -0.9% | ||
111 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 711 | +1.3% | PB | |
111 |
Erin Finn
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
113 |
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
114 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 690 | -1.8% | ||
115 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 706 | – | ||
115 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 732 | +4.2% | PB | |
117 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | -1.5% | ||
118 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 686 | – | ||
119 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
120 |
Nicole or Nikki Perry Perry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 671 | – | PB | |
121 |
Mia Cote
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 726 | -1.3% | ||
122 |
Bailey Cahill
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 668 | -3.5% | ||
123 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | -0.5% | ||
124 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 698 | – | ||
125 |
Kelly McGowan
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 665 | -2.2% | ||
125 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | +7.5% | PB | |
127 |
Siobhan Dale
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
128 |
Cassie Oltman
HAYST
|
HAYST | 663 | -1.1% | ||
129 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | -1.3% | ||
130 |
Regan Chalk
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 659 | – | ||
131 |
Hannah Subramaniam
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 713 | -0.9% | ||
132 |
Kara Miller-Radest
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | +0.0% | SB | |
132 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
134 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | +0.0% | SB | |
135 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 683 | – | ||
136 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 709 | -1.7% | ||
137 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 680 | – | PB | |
138 |
Celia Kottakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
139 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 647 | -1.5% | ||
140 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 646 | -2.5% | ||
141 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | -0.4% | ||
142 |
Audrey Jewell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 641 | -1.8% | ||
143 |
Tiff Howard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 640 | -1.2% | ||
144 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 654 | -1.8% | ||
145 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
145 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 632 | -1.0% | ||
147 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 645 | – | PB | |
148 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 688 | +1.2% | SB | |
149 |
Abigail Thompson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 643 | -1.0% | ||
149 |
Leigh Ann Curry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 686 | -1.8% | ||
151 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 626 | – | ||
152 |
FELICICA GREGO
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
153 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | -3.0% | ||
154 |
Jessie Lewis
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 651 | -1.5% | ||
155 |
Tessa Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
156 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
157 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 723 | -1.1% | ||
158 |
Susan Franz
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 609 | -3.9% | ||
159 |
Sarah Martin
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 657 | – | ||
160 |
Rachel Shipp
Marion Family YMCA
|
Marion Family YMCA | 589 | -5.1% | ||
161 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 642 | -4.6% | ||
162 |
Michaela Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 563 | +3.3% | SB | |
163 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
164 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 495 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | NS | – | – |