Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | JR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Panos Skoufalos
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sam DeNero
Galion
|
Galion | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew Wilcox
Ada
|
Ada | SR | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | JR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Joshua Crowder
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SR | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Wagner
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Ada
|
Ada | JR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ben Kuhlman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | SO | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ryan Gleske
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | JR | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Britton Weigt
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SR | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | JR | 145 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Wilcox
Ada
|
Ada | SR | 137 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 131 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Panos Skoufalos
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 131 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | JR | 130 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joshua Crowder
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SR | 130 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sam DeNero
Galion
|
Galion | JR | 129 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Samuel Wagner
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 129 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Britton Weigt
Shawnee (Lima)
|
Shawnee (Lima) | SR | 124 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Ada
|
Ada | JR | 124 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | SO | 124 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 123 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Ryan Gleske
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | JR | 123 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Kuhlman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 121 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 120 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Tom Golba
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SR | 119 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Tucker Rinehart
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Logan Rex
Bath
|
Bath | SR | 119 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Coleman Mckinney
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | 119 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jacob Inesta
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 119 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Spencer Gowland
University School
|
University School | SR | 117 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Andrew Kramer
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | 114 | -0.6% |