Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | JR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Trent Wolfe
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Pearce Kieser
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Joshua Crowder
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SR | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Michael Eaton
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Frannie Brogan
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Hostoffer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sam Mcmanus
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Samuel Wagner
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Quinn McHale
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Coleman Mckinney
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Spencer Gowland
University School
|
University School | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | JR | 141 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Trent Wolfe
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SR | 139 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sean Mulvin
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 132 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Sam Vester
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 129 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Frannie Brogan
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 129 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Pearce Kieser
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 128 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Michael Eaton
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SR | 128 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Joshua Crowder
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SR | 127 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Zach Hostoffer
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | JR | 127 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Quinn McHale
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 126 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Spencer Gowland
University School
|
University School | SR | 124 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 124 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Samuel Wagner
Granville
|
Granville | SR | 123 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 123 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Mcmanus
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 122 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Coleman Mckinney
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | SO | 121 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sean Gray
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 118 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Stephen Attewell
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 118 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Ada
|
Ada | JR | 117 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Ben Kuhlman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 115 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Sam DeNero
Galion
|
Galion | JR | 112 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Tucker Rinehart
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | NS | – | – |