Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canaan Campbell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
William Vance
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 17 | ||
3 |
Michael Prekopy
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Brandon Vandeventer
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Kent McDonald
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Philip Aaby
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 12 | ||
7 |
Jamie Cohen
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 11 | PB | |
– |
Ethan Mercer
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 9 | ||
10 |
Daniel Pankratz
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Goldsborough
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Underwood
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Grenell
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Hunter Bravence
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Joe Nordby
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Zach Denny
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canaan Campbell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 124 | ||
2 |
Michael Prekopy
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 119 | ||
3 |
William Vance
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 116 | ||
4 |
Brandon Vandeventer
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 114 | PB | |
5 |
Kent McDonald
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | JR | 111 | ||
6 |
Philip Aaby
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 110 | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Mercer
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 109 | PB | |
8 |
Jamie Cohen
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 102 | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Pankratz
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 101 | PB | |
10 |
Joe McGuire
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 100 | ||
11 |
Thomas Goldsborough
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 94 | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Grenell
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SR | 89 | ||
13 |
Spencer Underwood
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 89 | PB | |
14 |
Zach Denny
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 89 | ||
15 |
Hunter Bravence
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 89 | PB | |
16 |
Joe Nordby
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 85 | ||
17 |
Andrew McKittrick
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 82 | ||
18 |
Austin Lee
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 81 | ||
19 |
Matthew Bandy
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SO | 80 | ||
20 |
Henry Zink
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 75 | ||
21 |
Tanner Maupin
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 73 | ||
22 |
Mitchell Kerr
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 72 | ||
23 |
Nikolas Connolly
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | FR | 71 | ||
24 |
Adam Houghton
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 64 |