Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Badsky
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Shinsato
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Ryan McMonigle
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Gartenberg
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jack Weber
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
David Vu
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Michael Semidebersky
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Caruso
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Shively
Maize
|
Maize | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Cade Blackburn
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ian Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 6 | ||
12 |
Christian Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Scott Knettle
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Axlund
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jake Gartenberg
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Henry Wang
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Badsky
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | SR | 136 | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Shinsato
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SR | 134 | ||
3 |
Tyler Gartenberg
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 127 | PB | |
4 |
Ryan McMonigle
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SO | 126 | PB | |
5 |
David Vu
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | JR | 121 | PB | |
6 |
Jack Weber
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 118 | PB | |
7 |
Michael Semidebersky
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 114 | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Caruso
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | SR | 112 | PB | |
9 |
Harrison Shively
Maize
|
Maize | SO | 111 | PB | |
10 |
Christian Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 105 | ||
11 |
Ian Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 102 | ||
12 |
Cade Blackburn
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | JR | 101 | PB | |
13 |
Jake Gartenberg
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | FR | 99 | ||
14 |
Henry Wang
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 94 | ||
15 |
Caleb Axlund
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 92 | PB | |
16 |
Scott Knettle
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | SR | 91 | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Kallenberger
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 91 | ||
18 |
Bennett Hense
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | FR | 91 | ||
19 |
Joseph Detmer
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | JR | 88 | ||
20 |
Erik Hydeman
Shawnee Mission North
|
Shawnee Mission North | SR | 87 | ||
21 |
Jonathan Hearl
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SO | 84 | ||
22 |
Matthew Randle
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | FR | 83 | ||
23 |
Kyle Frank
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 83 | ||
24 |
Logan Ashe
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SR | 82 |