Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Logan Coulson Moore
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Veronica Lee
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Bickel
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brynne Beneke
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 777 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Spillane
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 767 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 780 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 806 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 734 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 737 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
26 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 843 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 753 | – | ||
28 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 745 | – | ||
29 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 735 | – | ||
30 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 765 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 720 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Stephanie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 694 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 858 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Casey Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 813 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 826 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Logan Coulson Moore
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 785 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Veronica Lee
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
10 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 783 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Bickel
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 757 | – | ||
13 |
Theresa Goehring
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 756 | – | ||
15 |
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 750 | – | ||
16 |
Brynne Beneke
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 749 | – | ||
17 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 766 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn Bergin
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 791 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Fusco
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 737 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Mary Spillane
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
24 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 719 | – | ||
27 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 716 | – | ||
28 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 766 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 734 | – | ||
31 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 794 | – | PB | |
32 |
Blair Wegescheide
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
34 |
Stephanie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 705 | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Beth Caruana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Sierra Scoggin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Sierra Weiner
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 693 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 709 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Allie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 689 | – | ||
42 |
Tara O'Donnell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 686 | – | ||
43 |
Ariel Barber
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 685 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maddy Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
45 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 683 | – | ||
46 |
Isabelle Corgel
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 683 | – | PB | |
47 |
Caitlin McNary
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 732 | – | PB | |
48 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 680 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
50 |
Nancy Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 678 | +6.9% | PB | |
51 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 763 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Julianne Koch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Kelsey Ables
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Hailey Bivens
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlin Murtha
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katherine Curran
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Elly McGuire-Wien
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
58 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 664 | +6.1% | PB | |
59 |
Meghan Schilken
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 662 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 712 | – | ||
61 |
Mia Newkirk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
62 |
Emily Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
63 |
Ashleigh Podhayny
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 657 | – | ||
64 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 675 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Emma Shi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 637 | -4.2% | ||
69 |
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 599 | – | ||
71 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 591 | -6.5% | ||
72 |
Jenna Rice
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
73 |
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
74 |
Cara Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 583 | -6.3% | ||
75 |
Caroline Wu-Silvera
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 614 | -6.2% | ||
76 |
Rachel Rider
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
77 |
Frances Warren
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 531 | – | ||
– |
Kacy Edsall
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |