Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bobby Francis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ripley Danner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Grimm
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Sterrett
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Parker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Moyer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Traub
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1044 | – | PB | |
19 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 767 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Stoski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 767 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 765 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 807 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Coby Zucker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 724 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ariel Okhtenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 890 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Paules
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 834 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 827 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Arnold Luk
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 822 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Colin Dunn
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 822 | – | ||
30 |
JJ Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 759 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 724 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 827 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 926 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 838 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 836 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 831 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bobby Francis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 808 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ripley Danner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Grimm
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 781 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 800 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Dylan Moyer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 842 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Sterrett
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 774 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Parker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Traub
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 765 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 783 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 825 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1019 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 776 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 773 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Stoski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 772 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Coby Zucker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 750 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Paules
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 856 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ariel Okhtenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
John Santoro
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 806 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Arnold Luk
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 805 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Adam McNally
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colin Dunn
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 788 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 723 | – | ||
34 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 717 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
William Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
36 |
JJ Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 733 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mark Hilton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 714 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jonathon Pins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gregory Dziopa
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 777 | – | PB | |
40 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
41 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jake Hoin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 726 | – | ||
42 |
Jason Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Martinez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
45 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 802 | – | PB | |
47 |
Justin Allen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
48 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 709 | +7.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 799 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Kevin Kreher
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 688 | – | ||
51 |
Christopher Woods
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 751 | +5.3% | PB | |
52 |
Jack Denvir
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Li
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
54 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 675 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 782 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
57 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 669 | – | ||
58 |
Sam Eaton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
59 |
Timothy Clancy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
60 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 683 | – | ||
61 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
63 |
Richard Zimmerman
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 719 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Chris O'sullivan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Nicholas Wargo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
67 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
68 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
68 |
Adib Milani
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
70 |
Chris Buzard
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 634 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sean Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
72 |
James Chung
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
73 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Anthony Sourial Sourial
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 688 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
76 |
Steven Goldberg
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
77 |
Noah Farmer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 727 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Austin Bridges
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 607 | – | ||
79 |
Kenneth Pink
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 607 | – | ||
80 |
Dylan Magee
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 666 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 695 | – | ||
83 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 685 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Cameron Garrelts
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Myers
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Brodeur
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |