Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Burr
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Harrigan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamison Hauser
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Bidwell
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Kline
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bob Spichiger
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Parker Pearson
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
William Ritchie
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Ching
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – |