Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–04, 2013
  • LCM

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Brown Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 4:53.60
862 +0.6% SB
2 Camryne Morris Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 5:02.79
788
3 julie harrison Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:03.20
784 PB
4 Emily Parillo Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 5:03.53
782 +0.7% PB
5 Lauren Matevish Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:03.95
779 PB
6 Ana Maria Castellanos Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 5:05.24
768
7 Sarah Slepian Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:06.61
758 -0.7%
8 Rachel Canty NCAP logoNCAP 5:08.30
744
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 5:03.56
787
10 Liza Bragg Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logoDarien Community YMCA Piranhas 5:07.14
753
11 Annie Lane Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 5:07.46
751 +2.3% PB
12 Joanna Han Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:07.93
747 +0.6% PB
13 Karlee Carminati Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 5:08.27
787
14 Sydney Modeas Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 5:08.63
742 -3.0%
15 Laura Schwartz Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 5:10.79
725
16 Kendra Gully NCAP logoNCAP 5:14.97
693
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jordan Silbert Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:04.97
776 PB
18 Catherine Carr Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 5:08.18
745
19 Tatyanna Sarjeant Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:10.01
731 PB
20 Miku Takabayashi SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 5:10.08
812
21 Lauren Gray Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 5:10.14
730 +2.9% PB
22 Spencer Rodriguez Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 5:11.17
722
23 Bria Otwell Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 5:11.86
717 PB
24 Meredith Gouger Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:17.34
675
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sierra Weiner Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 5:10.99
724
26 Courtney Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 5:13.81
702
27 Alexa Buckley Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 5:14.05
706 +4.6% PB
28 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 5:14.36
704 PB
29 Kathryn Bergin MSC logoMSC 5:16.08
685
30 Natalie Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 5:16.37
683
31 Isabella McElrath Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:18.35
673
32 Sarah Mosca Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 5:22.69
635 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Brown Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 4:57.24
832 -0.7%
2 Camryne Morris Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 5:04.48
774
3 Rachel Canty NCAP logoNCAP 5:05.16
769
4 Emily Parillo Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 5:05.25
768 +0.2% PB
5 Lauren Matevish Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:06.16
761 PB
6 Ana Maria Castellanos Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 5:06.71
757
7 julie harrison Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:07.14
753
8 Sarah Slepian Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:07.59
750 -1.0%
9 Joanna Han Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 5:08.49
743 +0.4% PB
10 Sydney Modeas Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 5:08.53
743 -2.9%
11 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 5:09.07
744
12 Liza Bragg Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logoDarien Community YMCA Piranhas 5:09.63
734
13 Annie Lane Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 5:09.99
731 +1.5% PB
14 Laura Schwartz Potomac Marlins logoPotomac Marlins 5:10.25
729
14 Karlee Carminati Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 5:10.25
771
16 Kendra Gully NCAP logoNCAP 5:10.69
726
17 Catherine Carr Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 5:10.72
726
18 Tatyanna Sarjeant Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:10.77
725 PB
19 Lauren Gray Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 5:11.32
721 +2.5% PB
20 Jordan Silbert Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:11.38
726 PB
21 Spencer Rodriguez Unattached-New York logoUnattached-New York 5:12.41
713
22 Meredith Gouger Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:14.10
700
23 Miku Takabayashi SoNoCo Swim Club logoSoNoCo Swim Club 5:14.47
779
24 Bria Otwell Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 5:15.65
688
25 Sierra Weiner Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 5:15.97
686
26 Courtney Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logoWestern Connecticut YMCA 5:16.13
684
27 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 5:16.81
685 PB
28 Isabella McElrath Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:17.06
683
29 Sarah Mosca Mercury Swimming logoMercury Swimming 5:17.26
676 +1.2% PB
30 Natalie Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 5:17.47
674
31 Kathryn Bergin MSC logoMSC 5:17.91
671
32 Alexa Buckley Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 5:18.46
673 +3.2% PB
33 Amelia or Mia Bullock Chelsea Piers logoChelsea Piers 5:19.08
704
34 Jasmine Spinelli Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:19.43
665 -1.7%
35 Karly Haraden Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 5:19.44
659
36 Liz Boyer Meriden Silver Fins logoMeriden Silver Fins 5:19.93
737
37 Anna Wisniewski Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:20.29
653
38 Kaitlin Stearns Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 5:20.34
659 +0.7% PB
39 Kristen Vargas Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 5:20.49
652 PB
40 Erica Wirth Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 5:21.36
687
41 Kerry Giovanniello LIAC logoLIAC 5:21.38
645
42 Stephanie Czulewicz Zeus Swim Team logoZeus Swim Team 5:23.69
628
43 Brooke Zukowski Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 5:25.38
657
Sinead Eksteen NCAP logoNCAP NS
Amanda Lucia Wagner Aquatic C logoWagner Aquatic C NS
Frances Warren Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS