Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie O' Brien
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kenna Melkonian
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Grace Ayer
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | ||
13 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
EMMA KIESLING
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Christine Black
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 2 | ||
16 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charis Parker
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 693 | ||
18 |
Lea Mantz
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 696 | ||
19 |
Breanna MOLINARO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 672 | PB | |
20 |
Lauren O'Neil
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 678 | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 698 | ||
22 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 652 | PB | |
23 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 624 | ||
24 |
Erica Askew
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 630 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kersten Dirrane
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
5 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 881 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie O' Brien
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenna Melkonian
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 725 | – | ||
10 |
EMMA KIESLING
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 823 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christine Black
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 670 | – | ||
13 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 681 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 814 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Ayer
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 659 | – | PB | |
17 |
Breanna MOLINARO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 655 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lea Mantz
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 669 | – | ||
19 |
Charis Parker
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 647 | – | ||
21 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren O'Neil
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
24 |
Erica Askew
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
25 |
Audrey Corcoran
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 638 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Meghan Sismour
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Kyleigh Barao
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 660 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Huber
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 608 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
31 |
Bailey Hummel
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
32 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
33 |
Erin Kean
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maya Nagashima
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 557 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Gabrielle Werner
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
40 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Reinhardt
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 544 | – | ||
42 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 551 | – | ||
43 |
Dorotka Tou
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
44 |
Allie Reddon Reddon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 586 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Kindler
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
46 |
Megan Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 514 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Alaina Pribis
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline McCarthy
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
49 |
Natalie Giraldi
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 485 | – | ||
50 |
Bridget Geary
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 467 | – | ||
51 |
Hannah Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
– |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – |