Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Buffalo, NY
Completed
Mar 21–24, 2013
LCM
NY
Speedo Champions Series - Buffalo, NY
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
8:17.94
20
–
PB
2
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
8:31.30
17
–
3
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
8:38.39
16
–
PB
5
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
The FISH
8:41.51
14
+0.3%
PB
7
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
8:50.17
12
–
PB
8
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
Emmaus Aquatic Club
8:50.26
11
–
9
Josh Parker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
8:50.35
9
–
PB
10
Kevin King
New Wave Swim Club
New Wave Swim Club
8:52.77
7
–
11
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
8:53.15
6
–
12
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
Westtown Aquatic Club
8:53.27
5
–
13
Emerson Wells
Albany Starfish
Albany Starfish
8:57.64
4
–
PB
14
Michael Brunelli
Belmont Aquatics Team
Belmont Aquatics Team
8:58.34
3
–
15
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
9:01.01
2
–
16
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
New Wave Swim Club
9:01.33
1
–
17
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
Cape Cod Swim Club
9:02.22
–
–
18
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
Exeter Swim Team
9:03.16
–
–
19
Nathan Courville
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
9:03.25
–
–
PB
20
Matthew Phillips
United Swim Club (MA)
United Swim Club (MA)
9:04.18
–
–
21
Nick Kalafatis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
9:04.30
–
–
22
Matt Kline
Emmaus Aquatic Club
Emmaus Aquatic Club
9:05.92
–
–
23
Zach Johns
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
9:06.07
–
–
25
Alex Simpson
Cape Cod Swim Club
Cape Cod Swim Club
9:06.75
–
–
PB
26
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
Morris County
9:08.31
–
–
27
Michael Xenakis
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
9:09.84
–
–
28
Dean Debonis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
9:09.86
–
–
29
Joseph Julien Esposito
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
9:10.35
–
–
30
Peter Schott
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
9:14.62
–
–
31
Robert Pim
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
9:25.59
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women
6
100 Breast Men
7
100 Fly Women
8
100 Fly Men
9
400 IM Women
10
400 IM Men
11
800 Free Relay Women
12
800 Free Relay Men
13
200 Medley Relay Women
14
200 Medley Relay Men
15
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
17
50 Free Women
18
50 Free Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
100 Back Women
22
100 Back Men
23
400 Free Women
24
400 Free Men
25
400 Free Relay Women
26
400 Free Relay Men
27
200 Free Relay Women
28
200 Free Relay Men
29
800 Free Women
30
1500 Free Men
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
100 Free Women
34
100 Free Men
35
200 IM Women
36
200 IM Men
37
400 Medley Relay Women
38
400 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving