Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 20 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Fitzstevens
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Lawson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Courville
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 665 | ||
18 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 707 | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 750 | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | ||
21 |
Emile Kuyl
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 654 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 781 | – | ||
4 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 863 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 817 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Fitzstevens
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 682 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Lawson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 673 | – | PB | |
11 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Courville
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 664 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 640 | – | ||
15 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 689 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Zach Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
17 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 625 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jerome Daigler
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Riley Ewing
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erik Finn
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
24 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Lefebvre
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
26 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brian Edmister
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
28 |
Emile Kuyl
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 559 | – | ||
– |
Ned Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – |