Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marcus Guttmann Wisconsin Aquatics logo 15:58.04
849 +1.7% PB
2 Tyler Hines Wisconsin Aquatics logo 16:15.87
805 PB
3 Joseph Szczupakiewicz South West Aquatic Team logo 16:16.36
822 +1.9% PB
4 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 16:30.24
788 PB
5 William Shanel St Charles Swim Team logo 16:33.07
781 PB
6 Sean Nesheim Minnesota logo 16:33.69
762
7 Alexander Laleian Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 16:37.82
770
8 Patrick Walsh South West Aquatic Team logo 16:39.09
749 +1.6% PB
9 Kyle Gannon St Charles Swim Team logo 16:40.68
746 PB
11 Harris Thompson Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 16:43.76
738 +3.7% PB
12 Jacob Pearson North Aquatics Club logo 16:45.65
734
13 Charles Hogan Club Hawkeye logo 16:49.35
724
14 Patrick Weigand Club Hawkeye logo 16:49.46
724
15 Stephen Shull Northwestern Uni logo 16:49.48
725
16 Colin McAllister Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 16:51.65
719 PB
17 Joshua Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 16:52.48
717 +1.3% PB
18 Morgan Barnes Eastern Iowa logo 16:53.17
715 +0.7% PB
19 Alberto Orejuela The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 16:57.11
753
20 Jared Schimmelpfenning Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 16:57.66
723
21 Josh Kanute St Charles Swim Team logo 17:00.81
698
22 Trevor Winans Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 17:01.06
744
23 Adam Kastigar Aberdeen Swim Club logo 17:01.56
695 +0.0% PB
24 Matt Hedman New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 17:06.32
731 +1.8% PB
25 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 17:07.31
1003
26 Nicholas Halverson Winnebago Area Mariners logo 17:08.18
680 -2.1%
27 Alexander Netzel Delta Aquatics logo 17:09.89
723
28 Christopher Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim logo 17:12.29
607 +0.0% PB
29 Matt Dassow East Moline Swim Club logo 17:13.54
668
30 Nicholas George Koto Patriot (IL) logo 17:15.37
710
31 Kelly McNeilly Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 17:16.00
663 -0.4%
32 Michael Rouleau New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 17:17.61
676 +0.3% PB
33 Andrew Staszak South West Aquatic Team logo 17:19.45
655
34 Gabriel Langner Black Hawk logo 17:19.49
672 -0.8%
35 Nick Pulgine Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 17:19.56
654
36 Brendan Weibel WEST Swim Club logo 17:24.68
660
37 Tim Halverson Winnebago Area Mariners logo 17:28.04
634 -2.9%
38 Weston Christensen Pierre Swim Team logo 17:29.87
631 -0.5%
39 Deven Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 17:31.99
626
40 David Merriman Central Iowa Aquatics logo 17:32.13
626 +0.5% PB
41 Kevin Ewing Coho Swim Club logo 17:32.17
626
42 David Sekula Lyons Swim Club logo 17:33.33
622
43 Ethan Spalding Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 17:40.82
606
44 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 17:41.99
719
45 Ben Hewett WEST Swim Club logo 17:45.00
643
46 Walker Mattews New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 17:49.65
587
47 James Weslaski Southeastern Aquatics logo 18:03.94
555
48 John Oberholtzer Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 18:18.53
523 -1.2%
Anthonoy Blome unattached DQ
Peter Grumhaus Cats Aquatic Team logo NS

Filters