Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Guttmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Dan Lester
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Byron Butler
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 2 | +8.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 807 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 752 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 749 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 760 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 716 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 881 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kevin Quinn
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 859 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Guttmann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 848 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Dan Lester
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 819 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 810 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Wiederecht
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 788 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Byron Butler
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 769 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bryan Bunning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 762 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
13 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 760 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 759 | +9.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Lentz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 748 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 784 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 743 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
20 |
Reed Fujan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 738 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 765 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 732 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 804 | – | ||
25 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 722 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Leo Hayden
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 754 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Laleian
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
29 |
Luke Dobben
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 705 | – | ||
30 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 702 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Josh Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Austin Davidson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 697 | – | ||
34 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
35 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 694 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 702 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 683 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 683 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Young
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 682 | – | ||
40 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
David Apps
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 707 | – | ||
43 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 705 | – | ||
44 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 699 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Sean Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 661 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
47 |
Alberto Orejuela
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
48 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
49 |
Ayrton Kasemets
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 679 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Matt Schulstad
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 637 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Jakub Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 634 | – | ||
52 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 658 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
55 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 697 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Halverson
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 615 | – | ||
57 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
58 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | +1.6% | SB | |
59 |
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 608 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Connor Gillespie
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
61 |
Rob Cicchini
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
62 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
63 |
Pat King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Richard Gomez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Reinbrecht
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 615 | – | ||
66 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 584 | +0.2% | SB | |
67 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 732 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 609 | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 568 | +4.7% | PB | |
70 |
Mark Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 494 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Hegge
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |