1
|
Erin Sosdian
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Megan Goss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Gabrielle Stecker
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Becky Stoughton
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Emily Blasko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
12
|
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Hillary Weigand
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Barbra Brottman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
17
|
Linnea Rizzo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
19
|
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Rachel Slowinski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mary Floren
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nelly Casas
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Shelby Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
29
|
Jennifer Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kylie Vermeire
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ali Church
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kaylie Noll
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ashley Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lauren Rosenberger
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
40
|
Kathryn Wrobel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Natalie Shoultz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Gabi Cipriano
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Haley French Krahn
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
44
|
Allison McGavock
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tamara Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alena Bodnaruk
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|