Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hovren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Weitz
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Garland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elaine Boosalis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 785 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 738 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 751 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 705 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 709 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Weitz
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Hovren
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 837 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 796 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 804 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
6 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 786 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 769 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 768 | – | PB | |
10 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Garland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 760 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elaine Boosalis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 755 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 766 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 742 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Karissa Kruszewski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 741 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Rodriguez
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
20 |
Whitney Mitchell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 746 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 753 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 731 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
27 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 726 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 726 | – | ||
31 |
Connie Hsu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
32 |
Monika Stitski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 725 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Heidi Katter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 722 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hannah Maher
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 722 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Abbey Tuchscherer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephanie Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
41 |
Kaela Anderson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 709 | – | ||
42 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 719 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
45 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 708 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
48 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
50 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
51 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
52 |
Barbra Brottman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 700 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Molly Coonce
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 690 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 700 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 699 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 706 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Erin Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
60 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 683 | +5.2% | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Campbell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
62 |
April Niccolai
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
63 |
Colleen Champa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 676 | – | PB | |
64 |
Megan Goss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 676 | – | ||
65 |
Michelle Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
66 |
Sarah Coady
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 690 | – | ||
68 |
Erin Buck
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
69 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | +2.7% | PB | |
70 |
Jennifer Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
72 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 664 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
74 |
Becky Stoughton
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 662 | – | ||
75 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alicia Stearns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
78 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 663 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 659 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Alena Bodnaruk
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 661 | – | ||
81 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | – | ||
82 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
83 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 646 | – | ||
84 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 653 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Haley Gordon
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 633 | -4.1% | ||
86 |
Emma Williams
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
87 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
88 |
Alyssa Toland
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
89 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | +3.8% | SB | |
90 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
91 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | -2.8% | ||
92 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 623 | -1.8% | ||
93 |
Mckenzie Vermeire
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 615 | – | ||
94 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
95 |
Katie Roeing
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
96 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 599 | – | PB | |
97 |
Erin Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 608 | – | ||
98 |
Elizabeth Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 590 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mckenna Pasquale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
100 |
Maria Thompson
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
101 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
102 |
Breanna Loeschke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
103 |
Z Kivanc
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 601 | – | ||
104 |
Caroline Conklin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
105 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 546 | – | ||
106 |
Jessica Grasty
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 529 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Ashley Patras-Lancey
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie McHugh
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |