Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ruby Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Anton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 856 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 881 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 812 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 791 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
22 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
23 |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 765 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 779 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 884 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Ross
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 882 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 845 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 898 | – | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 943 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ruby Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 832 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 830 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jacie Beagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 828 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Katie Anton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 827 | – | ||
10 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 825 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Madeliene Klichowski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 821 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Blaydes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 820 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 811 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 807 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 824 | – | ||
17 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 804 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 793 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 857 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
22 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 786 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Sims
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 785 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 783 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 801 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Sutherland
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Breanna Loeschke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Norris
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 771 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 833 | – | ||
31 |
Erica King
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 785 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 783 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | +0.9% | SB | |
34 |
Evan Swenson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 761 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Maddie Bro
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 760 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 760 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 757 | +7.8% | PB | |
39 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 756 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Buck
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 766 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 743 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Marissa Engel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 743 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
46 |
Heidi Katter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Caroline Gaertner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
48 |
Elaine Boosalis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 735 | – | PB | |
49 |
Riley Kirby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 749 | – | ||
50 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 741 | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Erin Sosdian
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 722 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Nicole Huffman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 716 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 733 | -2.7% | ||
57 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 712 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Michelle Law
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
61 |
Elly Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 708 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Caitlin Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 706 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Genevieve Groya
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
65 |
Edan Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 699 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Mckenzie Vermeire
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 698 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zoe Huddleston
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 698 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
69 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
71 |
April Niccolai
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
71 |
Christina Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 680 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
75 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 676 | – | ||
76 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
77 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 692 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Sloane McDermott
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +3.8% | PB | |
78 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
78 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 673 | +5.6% | PB | |
78 |
Kate Moreton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
82 |
Ellie Roeing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | PB | |
82 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
84 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
85 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
86 |
Sharon Wu
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
87 |
Sydney Swanson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 663 | – | ||
88 |
Kelsey Holmes
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Maggie Sheean
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 653 | – | ||
90 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Alexa Scanlan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
92 |
Sarah Sykstus
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
93 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 647 | -3.4% | ||
93 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
95 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
95 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 694 | +6.1% | PB | |
98 |
Katie Roeing
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
99 |
Dominique Bessette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
100 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
101 |
Erin Marie Lamb
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
102 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 621 | +0.0% | PB | |
103 |
Sarah Thompson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
104 |
Caroline Conklin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
105 |
Meghan Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
106 |
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
107 |
Michelle Campeau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 605 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
– |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Patras-Lancey
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | NS | – | – |