Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Grindall
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Steffl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Amanda Lucia
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 640 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Christina Paspalas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Sabree Thomas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 595 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Lucy Chai
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 582 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Grindall
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 778 | – | PB | |
2 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Reis
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Strachan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 692 | – | ||
7 |
Summer Schmitt
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Steffl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Lucia
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kamryn Stecyk
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 633 | – | ||
17 |
Christina Paspalas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Chai
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sabree Thomas
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 599 | – | ||
22 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 597 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Katz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Punger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacqueline Dominger
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 586 | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Rachael Bertini
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 578 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Briant
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 574 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Boyko
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
35 |
Bana Hadid
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 567 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Valerie Lauer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Gray
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 558 | – | ||
38 |
Lily Sawyer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 558 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Elliott
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 557 | – | PB | |
41 |
Danielle Griggs
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 555 | – | ||
42 |
Keri Gawlik
Hydro Aquatics
|
Hydro Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mackenzie Heffernan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 552 | – | PB | |
44 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
47 |
Kristy Tougas
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 547 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Victoria Weinstock
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 539 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Osmulski
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 538 | – | ||
53 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jenna Gibbons
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 531 | – | ||
55 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
56 |
Adi Globus
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
57 |
Genna Worthley
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 522 | – | ||
58 |
Lizzie Aldrich
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 522 | – | ||
59 |
Kalie Coyne
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 514 | – | PB | |
60 |
Maddie McConnell
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
61 |
Bethany Powhida
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Mantz
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 504 | – | ||
63 |
Jessie Blake-west
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 499 | – | ||
64 |
Charlotte Pitts
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 490 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
66 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 475 | – | ||
67 |
Molly Fitzpatrick
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 474 | – | ||
68 |
Claire Webber
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 468 | – | ||
70 |
Alicia Iizuka
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
– |
Kay Sargent
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |