Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Fleming
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Hook
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Wagner
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Philip Binaco
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 7 | ||
12 |
Christopher Barriss
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | ||
16 |
Sebastian Cruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luciano Souza
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 580 | – | ||
22 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 571 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rod Taskindoust
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 564 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 681 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Carey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Bosse
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Fleming
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 644 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Hook
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
10 |
Philip Binaco
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 629 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Wagner
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 619 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Crumm
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 617 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Cruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 614 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Hogg
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 605 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Barriss
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luciano Souza
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chase McHugh
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Charles Malkin
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 590 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 586 | – | ||
27 |
Rod Taskindoust
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 580 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 574 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 569 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Morales
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Zapisek
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 567 | – | ||
34 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Joshua King
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
37 |
Jeffrey Williamson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
38 |
Frank Bozzi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 555 | – | ||
39 |
Isaiah Hale
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 551 | – | ||
40 |
Timothy Edison
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 549 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Jan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
43 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 542 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tommy Kirch
Rush Henrietta Swim Club
|
Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
45 |
Corben Miles
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 538 | – | ||
46 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joseph Moleski
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 533 | – | ||
49 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Travis Blank
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
52 |
Niko Brosnihan
USAM
|
USAM | 522 | – | ||
53 |
Greg Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sam Rice
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
57 |
Luis Romero
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 515 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Gay
Rush Henrietta Swim Club
|
Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
60 |
Dante Colucci
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
62 |
Will Dawson
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
65 |
John Tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 476 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Araujo
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 467 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Burke
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 467 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ian Wilson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 465 | – | PB | |
– |
Tommy Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |